Aussie Gal

Aussie Gal Horse Details

Aussie Gal Jockey Silks

Aussie Gal, a Bay Mare, with recent Jockey Silks

Aussie Gal Career Results & Stats

  • Career Results: 65-1-0-2
  • Career Prize Money: $10,950
  • Group & Listed Results: 0-0-0-0
  • Group & Listed Prize Money: $0
  • Jumps Results: 0-0-0-0
  • 1st Up: 6-1-0-1
  • 2nd Up: 6-0-0-0
  • Fast: 1-0-0-0
  • Good: 30-0-0-1
  • Dead: 9-0-0-0
  • Slow: 11-0-0-1
  • Heavy: 11-1-0-0

Aussie Gal Next Race

Lismore
25/09/2014
Nominations
CLASS 1 HANDICAP ()
Race Distance: 1300, Jockey: n/a, Barrier: n/a, Weight: n/a, Field Limit: n/a

Aussie Gal Form Guide

Ballina
12/09/2014
12th / 14
Track: Dead
BALLINA ADVOCATE CLASS 2 HANDICAP (SCALED +2.0KG)
Race No: 5, Race Distance: 1400, Prize Money: $0 ($15,000 total), Jockey: Ms Laura Cheshire, Barrier: 1, Weight: 54.00
Result: 12 / 14, 1st: After the Bounce, 2nd: Here Comes Lucy, 3rd: Lovely Chap, Winning Time: 00:01:26.900, Margin: n/a, Sectional Time: 00:00:37.300 600m
Aussie Gal Jockey Silks
Lismore
05/09/2014
6th / 9
Track: Dead
VISITLISMORE.COM.AU CLASS 1 HANDICAP (SCALED - 0.5KG)
Race No: 2, Race Distance: 1200, Prize Money: $275 ($14,725 total), Jockey: Ms Laura Cheshire, Barrier: 2, Weight: 54.00
Result: 6 / 9, 1st: Finno, 2nd: Indigo Jade, 3rd: Lovely Chap, Winning Time: 00:01:10.870, Margin: n/a, Sectional Time: 00:00:35.410 600m
Aussie Gal Jockey Silks
Murwillumbah
11/08/2014
4th / 11
Track: Good
MELBOURNE CUP MARQUEES CLASS 1 HANDICAP (SCALED - 0.5KG)
Race No: 6, Race Distance: 1200, Prize Money: $675 ($15,000 total), Jockey: Ms Laura Cheshire, Barrier: 10, Weight: 54.00
Result: 4 / 11, 1st: Survival Miss, 2nd: Indigo Jade, 3rd: Doing Our Best, Winning Time: 00:01:12.080, Margin: n/a, Sectional Time: 00:00:36.370 600m
Aussie Gal Jockey Silks
Ballina
22/07/2014
14th / 14
Track: Slow
VALE DANNY BOWEN CLASS 1 HANDICAP
Race No: 3, Race Distance: 1300, Prize Money: $0 ($15,000 total), Jockey: Ms Laura Cheshire, Barrier: 10, Weight: 54.00
Result: 14 / 14, 1st: Final Bid, 2nd: Handled, 3rd: Glacier Express, Winning Time: 00:01:22.100, Margin: n/a, Sectional Time: 00:00:37.400 600m
Aussie Gal Jockey Silks
Grafton
10/07/2014
th / 14
Track: Good
MR SALES CLASS 1 HANDICAP
Race No: 3, Race Distance: 1400, Prize Money: $0 ($20,200 total), Jockey: , Barrier: 0, Weight: 54.00
Result: / 14, 1st: Stable Surprize, 2nd: Hydration, 3rd: Excellent Morning, Winning Time: 00:01:24.160, Margin: n/a, Sectional Time: 600m
Aussie Gal Jockey Silks
Casino
24/06/2014
10th / 14
Track: Good
RAPPVILLE COMMUNITY CLASS 1 HANDICAP(SCALED +0.5KG)
Race No: 4, Race Distance: 1200, Prize Money: $275 ($15,000 total), Jockey: Ms Laura Cheshire, Barrier: 3, Weight: 54.00
Result: 10 / 14, 1st: Easyaye, 2nd: Lisboa Eagle, 3rd: Sheeda Gal, Winning Time: 00:01:12.450, Margin: n/a, Sectional Time: 00:00:37.330 600m
Aussie Gal Jockey Silks
Ballina
09/06/2014
th / 13
Track: Heavy
SLIPWAY HOTEL CLASS 1 & MAIDEN PLATE
Race No: 6, Race Distance: 1600, Prize Money: $0 ($15,000 total), Jockey: , Barrier: 0, Weight: 57.00
Result: / 13, 1st: Salerio, 2nd: Flash Spawn, 3rd: Clangoranda, Winning Time: 00:01:43.700, Margin: n/a, Sectional Time: 600m
Aussie Gal Jockey Silks
Lismore
24/05/2014
10th / 12
Track: Heavy
TWOHILL BROTHERS F&M CLASS 1 HANDICAP
Race No: 4, Race Distance: 1200, Prize Money: $225 ($8,000 total), Jockey: Ms Kasie Stanley, Barrier: 12, Weight: 52.50
Result: 10 / 12, 1st: Carmela Miss, 2nd: Toonumbar, 3rd: Sheeda Gal, Winning Time: 00:01:13.200, Margin: n/a, Sectional Time: 00:00:37.100 600m
Aussie Gal Jockey Silks
Ballina
03/05/2014
9th / 9
Track: Heavy
COOPERS SHOOT ORCHARDS BENCHMARK 55 HANDICAP
Race No: 1, Race Distance: 1910, Prize Money: $225 ($7,775 total), Jockey: Noriyuki Masuda, Barrier: 1, Weight: 52.00
Result: 9 / 9, 1st: Dubai Gee Eye, 2nd: De Triomphe, 3rd: Just As Dapper, Winning Time: 00:02:06.300, Margin: n/a, Sectional Time: 00:00:40.100 600m
Aussie Gal Jockey Silks
Murwillumbah
25/04/2014
6th / 9
Track: Good
CLASS 2 HANDICAP
Race No: , Race Distance: 1800, Prize Money: $225 ($2,375 total), Jockey: Noriyuki Masuda, Barrier: 8, Weight: 52.00
Result: 6 / 9, 1st: Persian Book, 2nd: Vilayet, 3rd: Miss Kardashian, Winning Time: 00:01:53.050, Margin: n/a, Sectional Time: 00:00:39.180 600m
Lismore
22/03/2014
9th / 9
Track: Slow
BENCHMARK 46 HANDICAP
Race No: , Race Distance: 1516, Prize Money: $0 ($5,775 total), Jockey: Sheree Drake, Barrier: 9, Weight: 54.00
Result: 9 / 9, 1st: Isis Flyer, 2nd: Dalrymple, 3rd: Royal Regard, Winning Time: 00:01:34.010, Margin: n/a, Sectional Time: 00:00:39.090 600m
Ballina
16/03/2014
th / 13
Track: Good
THE MEAT MAN'S MILE CLASS 1 & MAIDEN PLATE
Race No: 6, Race Distance: 1600, Prize Money: $0 ($15,000 total), Jockey: , Barrier: 0, Weight: 57.00
Result: / 13, 1st: Kawana Kaos, 2nd: Hey Frisco, 3rd: Same As George, Winning Time: 00:01:39.500, Margin: n/a, Sectional Time: 600m
Aussie Gal Jockey Silks
Lismore
03/03/2014
12th / 14
Track: Dead
SOMERVILLE LAUNDRY LOMAX SOLICITORS BENCHMARK 55 HANDICAP
Race No: 3, Race Distance: 2100, Prize Money: $0 ($15,000 total), Jockey: Ben Looker, Barrier: 8, Weight: 54.00
Result: 12 / 14, 1st: Deebee Cooper, 2nd: Isavenger, 3rd: Mimics, Winning Time: 00:02:11.830, Margin: n/a, Sectional Time: 00:00:37.180 600m
Aussie Gal Jockey Silks
Ballina
09/02/2014
10th / 12
Track: Good
MILLAR & MORE, COOPERS SHOOT ORCHARDS CLASS 1 & MAIDEN PLATE
Race No: 3, Race Distance: 1900, Prize Money: $275 ($15,000 total), Jockey: Terry Treichel, Barrier: 11, Weight: 57.00
Result: 10 / 12, 1st: She's Delightful, 2nd: Persian Book, 3rd: Hippodamia, Winning Time: 00:02:00.500, Margin: n/a, Sectional Time: 00:00:37.500 600m
Aussie Gal Jockey Silks
Murwillumbah
13/12/2013
3rd / 10
Track: Good
TURSA CLASS 1 & MAIDEN PLATE
Race No: 5, Race Distance: 1800, Prize Money: $1,425 ($15,000 total), Jockey: Jason Hoopert, Barrier: 7, Weight: 57.00
Result: 3 / 10, 1st: Trick Tronic, 2nd: Papa's Gothic, 3rd: Aussie Gal, Winning Time: 00:01:53.310, Margin: n/a, Sectional Time: 00:00:37.260 600m
Aussie Gal Jockey Silks
Ballina
23/11/2013
11th / 12
Track: Good
FRATERNITY CLASS 2 HANDICAP (SCALED +0.5KG)
Race No: 7, Race Distance: 1610, Prize Money: $0 ($15,000 total), Jockey: Paul Timbery, Barrier: 1, Weight: 54.00
Result: 11 / 12, 1st: Vader, 2nd: Stand Ready, 3rd: Modus Vivendi, Winning Time: 00:01:42.800, Margin: n/a, Sectional Time: 00:00:35.500 600m
Aussie Gal Jockey Silks
Ballina
11/11/2013
th / 13
Track: Good
BALLINA SEAHORSES CLASS 1 & MAIDEN PLATE
Race No: 6, Race Distance: 1600, Prize Money: $0 ($15,000 total), Jockey: , Barrier: 0, Weight: 57.00
Result: / 13, 1st: Extra, 2nd: Modus Vivendi, 3rd: Rock Lane, Winning Time: 00:01:39.300, Margin: n/a, Sectional Time: 600m
Aussie Gal Jockey Silks
Gold Coast
19/10/2013
10th / 11
Track: Good
ATTWOOD MARSHALL LAWYERS Fillies and Mares Class 1 Handicap
Race No: 7, Race Distance: 1400, Prize Money: $0 ($13,000 total), Jockey: Ms Tiffany Jeffries, Barrier: 3, Weight: 51.00
Result: 10 / 11, 1st: Like a Bird, 2nd: Prickly Ballroom, 3rd: Royal Reward, Winning Time: 00:01:22.960, Margin: n/a, Sectional Time: 00:00:35.610 600m
Aussie Gal Jockey Silks
Gold Coast
14/09/2013
13th / 15
Track: Good
AUSTRALIAN ENERGY SYSTEMS Class 1 Handicap
Race No: 8, Race Distance: 1200, Prize Money: $0 ($13,000 total), Jockey: Anthony Merritt, Barrier: 13, Weight: 55.00
Result: 13 / 15, 1st: Righteous Miss, 2nd: Telegram, 3rd: Linville, Winning Time: 00:01:11.080, Margin: n/a, Sectional Time: 00:00:36.130 600m
Aussie Gal Jockey Silks
Gold Coast
07/09/2013
7th / 8
Track: Good
TRACY LIGGINS MEMORIAL Fillies and Mares Class 1 Handicap
Race No: 4, Race Distance: 1400, Prize Money: $0 ($10,000 total), Jockey: Luke Rolls, Barrier: 6, Weight: 54.00
Result: 7 / 8, 1st: Tertiary, 2nd: Diaphysis, 3rd: Casino Bride, Winning Time: 00:01:24.050, Margin: n/a, Sectional Time: 00:00:35.960 600m
Aussie Gal Jockey Silks
Ballina
01/09/2013
th / 14
Track: Good
BALLINA CUP SEPTEMBER 13 CLASS 2 HANDICAP (SCALED +2.0KG)
Race No: 7, Race Distance: 1610, Prize Money: $0 ($15,000 total), Jockey: , Barrier: 0, Weight: 54.00
Result: / 14, 1st: Stand Ready, 2nd: Rock to Paradise, 3rd: The Hum, Winning Time: 00:01:40.400, Margin: n/a, Sectional Time: 600m
Aussie Gal Jockey Silks
Murwillumbah
13/08/2013
12th / 12
Track: Good
JOCK MURANE CLASS 1 HANDICAP
Race No: 4, Race Distance: 1410, Prize Money: $0 ($15,000 total), Jockey: Anthony Merritt, Barrier: 1, Weight: 54.00
Result: 12 / 12, 1st: Hakakuna, 2nd: Rock to Paradise, 3rd: Cambo's Mate, Winning Time: 00:01:26.970, Margin: n/a, Sectional Time: 00:00:37.000 600m
Aussie Gal Jockey Silks
Gold Coast
03/08/2013
10th / 11
Track: Dead
COFFEE BUG Class 1 Handicap
Race No: 7, Race Distance: 1200, Prize Money: $0 ($13,000 total), Jockey: Ben Looker, Barrier: 10, Weight: 55.00
Result: 10 / 11, 1st: Fashion Opera, 2nd: Snowtop, 3rd: Beach Babe, Winning Time: 00:01:13.140, Margin: n/a, Sectional Time: 00:00:35.910 600m
Aussie Gal Jockey Silks
Gold Coast
27/07/2013
th / 13
Track: Slow
SENIORS HOLIDAY TRAVEL Class 1 Handicap
Race No: 7, Race Distance: 1400, Prize Money: $0 ($10,000 total), Jockey: , Barrier: 0, Weight: 54.00
Result: / 13, 1st: Pure Shores, 2nd: Old Feeling, 3rd: I'm Adamant, Winning Time: 00:01:26.090, Margin: n/a, Sectional Time: 600m
Aussie Gal Jockey Silks
Grafton
07/07/2013
11th / 14
Track: Dead
HOLIDAY COAST MEATS CLASS 1 HANDICAP (SCALED -1.0KG)
Race No: 4, Race Distance: 1000, Prize Money: $0 ($15,200 total), Jockey: Rikki Jamieson, Barrier: 12, Weight: 52.50
Result: 11 / 14, 1st: Emperor of Oz, 2nd: Aimalac Burra, 3rd: Elsalinda, Winning Time: 00:00:58.010, Margin: n/a, Sectional Time: 00:00:34.840 600m
Aussie Gal Jockey Silks
Grafton
04/07/2013
th / 13
Track: Slow
GRAFTON HOTEL CLASS 1 HANDICAP
Race No: 9, Race Distance: 1215, Prize Money: $0 ($15,000 total), Jockey: , Barrier: 0, Weight: 54.00
Result: / 13, 1st: Southern Blossom, 2nd: Electric Circus, 3rd: Timeless Prince, Winning Time: 00:01:12.920, Margin: n/a, Sectional Time: 600m
Aussie Gal Jockey Silks
Gold Coast
15/06/2013
th / 10
Track: Heavy
LLOYDS YOUNG DEBT RECOVERY Class 1 Handicap
Race No: 6, Race Distance: 1100, Prize Money: $0 ($10,000 total), Jockey: , Barrier: 0, Weight: 56.00
Result: / 10, 1st: Tressles, 2nd: Rainbow Magic, 3rd: Destiny's Lass, Winning Time: 00:01:08.630, Margin: n/a, Sectional Time: 600m
Aussie Gal Jockey Silks
Ballina
29/04/2013
13th / 13
Track: Good
TAYLOR'S WINES CROOKED HORSE SELECTION CLASS 1 HANDICAP
Race No: 6, Race Distance: 1305, Prize Money: $0 ($15,000 total), Jockey: Mr Masa Haga, Barrier: 9, Weight: 53.00
Result: 13 / 13, 1st: Kaluanui, 2nd: Midnight Ace, 3rd: La Flash, Winning Time: 00:01:21.600, Margin: n/a, Sectional Time: 00:00:37.000 600m
Aussie Gal Jockey Silks
Gold Coast
20/04/2013
11th / 12
Track: Dead
GOLF OZ TOURS Class 1 Handicap
Race No: 6, Race Distance: 1400, Prize Money: $0 ($10,000 total), Jockey: Michael McKenzie, Barrier: 12, Weight: 52.00
Result: 11 / 12, 1st: Anna Lizzie, 2nd: Annario, 3rd: Midnight Fury, Winning Time: 00:01:23.600, Margin: n/a, Sectional Time: 00:00:36.220 600m
Aussie Gal Jockey Silks
Gold Coast
06/04/2013
6th / 9
Track: Heavy
ABSOLUTE GATE & FENCING Class 1 Handicap
Race No: 5, Race Distance: 1100, Prize Money: $0 ($10,000 total), Jockey: Alisha Taylor, Barrier: 4, Weight: 52.50
Result: 6 / 9, 1st: Nakanai, 2nd: More Colors, 3rd: Spin's Girl, Winning Time: 00:01:06.520, Margin: n/a, Sectional Time: 00:00:35.630 600m
Aussie Gal Jockey Silks
Gold Coast
23/03/2013
9th / 9
Track: Dead
AMBASSADOR TRAVEL ROYAL ASCOT RACING TOUR Class 1 Handicap
Race No: 1, Race Distance: 900, Prize Money: $0 ($12,000 total), Jockey: Ms Laura Cheshire, Barrier: 7, Weight: 54.00
Result: 9 / 9, 1st: Miss Mega Herz, 2nd: Maggie's Pride, 3rd: Al's Delight, Winning Time: 00:00:51.380, Margin: n/a, Sectional Time: 00:00:33.330 600m
Aussie Gal Jockey Silks
Gold Coast
26/01/2013
7th / 8
Track: Heavy
CADBURY Class 1 Handicap
Race No: 7, Race Distance: 1200, Prize Money: $0 ($10,000 total), Jockey: Ms Laura Cheshire, Barrier: 5, Weight: 54.00
Result: 7 / 8, 1st: Strong Champion, 2nd: Rock Lane, 3rd: Seqsea, Winning Time: 00:01:13.270, Margin: n/a, Sectional Time: 00:00:37.550 600m
Aussie Gal Jockey Silks
Murwillumbah
14/01/2013
6th / 12
Track: Good
BURRINGBAR SERVICE STATION-EAST COAST ASPHALT & CONCRETING CLASS 1 HCP
Race No: 4, Race Distance: 1010, Prize Money: $275 ($15,000 total), Jockey: Priscilla Schmidt, Barrier: 3, Weight: 54.00
Result: 6 / 12, 1st: Royal Consort, 2nd: Boodles'n'boodles, 3rd: Tycoon's Best, Winning Time: 00:00:59.200, Margin: n/a, Sectional Time: 00:00:34.800 600m
Aussie Gal Jockey Silks
Ballina
11/01/2013
th / 14
Track: Good
SLIPWAY HOTEL CLASS 1 HANDICAP(SCALED +2.0KG)
Race No: 5, Race Distance: 1400, Prize Money: $0 ($14,724 total), Jockey: , Barrier: 0, Weight: 54.00
Result: / 14, 1st: Strombo, 2nd: Forrester, 3rd: Ita Wahine, Winning Time: 00:01:25.600, Margin: n/a, Sectional Time: 600m
Aussie Gal Jockey Silks
Ballina
26/12/2012
10th / 11
Track: Slow
XXXX GOLD CLASS 1 HANDICAP
Race No: 4, Race Distance: 1405, Prize Money: $225 ($8,000 total), Jockey: Ms Dallas Auckram, Barrier: 4, Weight: 54.00
Result: 10 / 11, 1st: Valiant Heart, 2nd: Warship, 3rd: Anton En Avant, Winning Time: 00:01:27.800, Margin: n/a, Sectional Time: 00:00:37.900 600m
Aussie Gal Jockey Silks
Gold Coast
24/11/2012
8th / 11
Track: Good
DIAL BEFORE YOU DIG Fillies and Mares Class 1 Handicap
Race No: 6, Race Distance: 1200, Prize Money: $0 ($10,000 total), Jockey: Rikki Jamieson, Barrier: 7, Weight: 51.50
Result: 8 / 11, 1st: Write Cheek, 2nd: Indecision, 3rd: Dame Judarius, Winning Time: 00:01:11.270, Margin: n/a, Sectional Time: 00:00:35.340 600m
Aussie Gal Jockey Silks
Gold Coast
10/11/2012
8th / 10
Track: Slow
PREMIUM FINANCE Class 1 Handicap
Race No: 7, Race Distance: 1100, Prize Money: $0 ($10,000 total), Jockey: Ms Laura Cheshire, Barrier: 2, Weight: 54.50
Result: 8 / 10, 1st: Falonleah, 2nd: Mishani Ace, 3rd: Flinders Sea, Winning Time: 00:01:05.370, Margin: n/a, Sectional Time: 00:00:35.670 600m
Aussie Gal Jockey Silks
Gold Coast
27/10/2012
5th / 9
Track: Good
SMARTLOO Fillies and Mares Class 1 Handicap
Race No: 5, Race Distance: 1200, Prize Money: $0 ($10,000 total), Jockey: Ms Laura Cheshire, Barrier: 9, Weight: 54.00
Result: 5 / 9, 1st: Quizette, 2nd: My Mirage, 3rd: Tiffinco, Winning Time: 00:01:10.870, Margin: n/a, Sectional Time: 00:00:35.180 600m
Aussie Gal Jockey Silks
Gold Coast
22/09/2012
5th / 7
Track: Good
FREDERICK MARTIN BARTLETT MEMORIAL Class 1 Handicap
Race No: 3, Race Distance: 1200, Prize Money: $0 ($10,000 total), Jockey: Rikki Jamieson, Barrier: 6, Weight: 51.00
Result: 5 / 7, 1st: Kiev, 2nd: Entirly Noble, 3rd: Russian Royalty, Winning Time: 00:01:10.770, Margin: n/a, Sectional Time: 00:00:35.250 600m
Aussie Gal Jockey Silks
Gold Coast
15/09/2012
th / 9
Track: Good
ACT FOR KIDS Class 1 Handicap
Race No: 4, Race Distance: 1100, Prize Money: $0 ($10,000 total), Jockey: , Barrier: 0, Weight: 54.00
Result: / 9, 1st: The Cruiserweight, 2nd: Quizette, 3rd: Akbar Mahal, Winning Time: 00:01:03.670, Margin: n/a, Sectional Time: 600m
Aussie Gal Jockey Silks
Gold Coast
25/08/2012
9th / 10
Track: Good
RBC BUSINESS SOLUTIONS Class 1 Handicap
Race No: 4, Race Distance: 1200, Prize Money: $0 ($10,000 total), Jockey: Rikki Jamieson, Barrier: 10, Weight: 51.00
Result: 9 / 10, 1st: Winds Me Up, 2nd: Caught Unaware, 3rd: Billy Jay, Winning Time: 00:01:11.130, Margin: n/a, Sectional Time: 00:00:36.080 600m
Aussie Gal Jockey Silks
Grafton
08/07/2012
11th / 12
Track: Good
CROWN HOTEL CLASS 1 HANDICAP (SCALED -0.5KG)
Race No: 4, Race Distance: 1000, Prize Money: $0 ($17,200 total), Jockey: Robert Agnew, Barrier: 9, Weight: 54.00
Result: 11 / 12, 1st: Annexation, 2nd: Bay Alert, 3rd: Even If, Winning Time: 00:00:57.130, Margin: n/a, Sectional Time: 00:00:33.910 600m
Aussie Gal Jockey Silks
Ballina
19/05/2012
10th / 11
Track: Slow
BALLINA FIRE & RESCUE SUPPORTED BY PARADISE FM CLASS 1 HANDICAP
Race No: 4, Race Distance: 1250, Prize Money: $0 ($5,000 total), Jockey: Rikki Jamieson, Barrier: 11, Weight: 51.00
Result: 10 / 11, 1st: Star of Kyamba, 2nd: Ruby's Epic, 3rd: For Kings I Dance, Winning Time: 00:01:17.200, Margin: n/a, Sectional Time: 00:00:38.000 600m
Aussie Gal Jockey Silks
Murwillumbah
07/05/2012
11th / 11
Track: Heavy
TWEED COAST CHERY BENCHMARK 50 HANDICAP
Race No: 6, Race Distance: 1200, Prize Money: $0 ($10,000 total), Jockey: Matthew Dracos, Barrier: 1, Weight: 54.00
Result: 11 / 11, 1st: Danewin Girl, 2nd: Isajoy, 3rd: Reonmay, Winning Time: 00:01:17.000, Margin: n/a, Sectional Time: 00:00:40.000 600m
Aussie Gal Jockey Silks
Gold Coast
14/04/2012
6th / 12
Track: Dead
WOOD MULCHING INDUSTRIES Class 1 Handicap
Race No: 7, Race Distance: 1200, Prize Money: $0 ($10,000 total), Jockey: Ryan Hurdle, Barrier: 11, Weight: 52.00
Result: 6 / 12, 1st: Ritzy's Boy, 2nd: Dorchester, 3rd: Feltham, Winning Time: 00:01:11.890, Margin: n/a, Sectional Time: 00:00:36.190 600m
Aussie Gal Jockey Silks
Gold Coast
07/04/2012
th / 10
Track: Good
AIR ON BROADBEACH Class 1 Handicap
Race No: 7, Race Distance: 1100, Prize Money: $0 ($10,000 total), Jockey: Samuel Payne, Barrier: 0, Weight: 54.00
Result: / 10, 1st: Blaisingjad, 2nd: Private Show, 3rd: Supremeheart, Winning Time: 00:01:04.170, Margin: n/a, Sectional Time: 600m
Aussie Gal Jockey Silks
Casino
10/03/2012
3rd / 10
Track: Slow
CLASS 1 HCP
Race No: , Race Distance: 1200, Prize Money: $350 ($3,500 total), Jockey: Matthew Dracos, Barrier: 4, Weight: 54.00
Result: 3 / 10, 1st: My Private Dancer, 2nd: Basaltic Banne, 3rd: Aussie Gal, Winning Time: 00:01:13.490, Margin: n/a, Sectional Time: 00:00:38.530 600m
Lismore
24/12/2011
4th / 12
Track: Good
ANDERSENS VINYL CLASS 1 HANDICAP
Race No: 5, Race Distance: 1100, Prize Money: $0 ($5,000 total), Jockey: Ms Kasie Stanley, Barrier: 5, Weight: 54.00
Result: 4 / 12, 1st: Sucha Command, 2nd: Mia, 3rd: Deep Faith, Winning Time: 00:01:04.710, Margin: n/a, Sectional Time: 00:00:35.560 600m
Aussie Gal Jockey Silks
Lismore
04/12/2011
6th / 12
Track: Good
CORPORATE EXPRESS / TOSHIBA CLASS 1 HANDICAP
Race No: 4, Race Distance: 1100, Prize Money: $0 ($10,000 total), Jockey: Sheree Drake, Barrier: 9, Weight: 54.00
Result: 6 / 12, 1st: Ishi Naughty, 2nd: Mia, 3rd: Canshebee, Winning Time: 00:01:03.870, Margin: n/a, Sectional Time: 00:00:35.100 600m
Aussie Gal Jockey Silks
Ballina
21/05/2011
13th / 13
Track: Heavy
BYRON SHIRE NEWS CLASS 1 HANDICAP
Race No: 4, Race Distance: 1610, Prize Money: $0 ($5,000 total), Jockey: Tegan Harrison, Barrier: 2, Weight: 51.00
Result: 13 / 13, 1st: Urased a Star, 2nd: War Machine, 3rd: Femmelefeu, Winning Time: 00:01:47.150, Margin: n/a, Sectional Time: 00:00:43.150 600m
Aussie Gal Jockey Silks
Ballina
16/04/2011
13th / 13
Track: Slow
THE POINT BALLINA CLASS 1 HANDICAP
Race No: 4, Race Distance: 1310, Prize Money: $0 ($5,000 total), Jockey: Sheree Drake, Barrier: 4, Weight: 54.00
Result: 13 / 13, 1st: Black Patch, 2nd: Urased a Star, 3rd: Chinsky, Winning Time: 00:01:23.780, Margin: n/a, Sectional Time: 00:00:39.960 600m
Aussie Gal Jockey Silks
Lismore
05/03/2011
7th / 9
Track: Slow
CLASS 1 HANDICAP
Race No: 4, Race Distance: 1000, Prize Money: $0 ($10,000 total), Jockey: Robert Agnew, Barrier: 3, Weight: 55.50
Result: 7 / 9, 1st: Lady Adamant, 2nd: Thirty Love, 3rd: Lucette, Winning Time: 00:01:00.200, Margin: n/a, Sectional Time: 00:00:35.500 600m
Murwillumbah
07/02/2011
11th / 11
Track: Dead
CLASS 1 HANDICAP
Race No: , Race Distance: 1000, Prize Money: $0 ($7,500 total), Jockey: Dean McWhinney, Barrier: 9, Weight: 52.00
Result: 11 / 11, 1st: Northern Praise, 2nd: My Kirra, 3rd: Piccolo Royal, Winning Time: 00:00:59.540, Margin: n/a, Sectional Time: 600m
Gold Coast
20/11/2010
10th / 10
Track: Slow
Fillies & Mares Cl1 Hcp
Race No: 6, Race Distance: 1400, Prize Money: $0 ($9,000 total), Jockey: Donald Barron, Barrier: 3, Weight: 56.50
Result: 10 / 10, 1st: Elle Majesty, 2nd: Geneva Gold, 3rd: Reset And Go, Winning Time: 00:01:25.090, Margin: n/a, Sectional Time: 00:00:36.970 600m
Gold Coast
06/11/2010
7th / 8
Track: Good
Class 1 Hcp
Race No: , Race Distance: 1100, Prize Money: $0 ($8,500 total), Jockey: Daniel Griffin, Barrier: 6, Weight: 54.00
Result: 7 / 8, 1st: Supreme Affair, 2nd: Double Image, 3rd: Aurora Sky, Winning Time: 00:01:03.510, Margin: n/a, Sectional Time: 00:00:33.780 600m
Ballina
30/10/2010
8th / 10
Track: Good
BENCHMARK 50 HANDICAP
Race No: , Race Distance: 1250, Prize Money: $0 ($3,500 total), Jockey: Robert Agnew, Barrier: 8, Weight: 58.00
Result: 8 / 10, 1st: Apogee, 2nd: Jimoda, 3rd: Miss Carnell, Winning Time: 00:01:16.420, Margin: n/a, Sectional Time: 00:00:37.540 600m
Ballina
17/10/2010
1st / 6
Track: Heavy
MAIDEN PLATE
Race No: 1, Race Distance: 1000, Prize Money: $6,500 ($9,000 total), Jockey: Robert Agnew, Barrier: 2, Weight: 56.00
Result: 1 / 6, 1st: Aussie Gal, 2nd: Threebigrivers, 3rd: Currajar, Winning Time: 00:01:01.230, Margin: n/a, Sectional Time: 00:00:37.000 600m
Randwick
03/11/2009
14th / 14
Track: Good
3YO MAIDEN HANDICAP
Race No: 5, Race Distance: 1400, Prize Money: $0 ($26,100 total), Jockey: Jeff Penza, Barrier: 10, Weight: 54.50
Result: 14 / 14, 1st: No Evidence Needed, 2nd: Sure Diversion, 3rd: Flow Concept, Winning Time: 00:01:23.680, Margin: n/a, Sectional Time: 00:00:35.480 600m
Wyong
15/10/2009
10th / 13
Track: Good
F&M MAIDEN PLATE
Race No: , Race Distance: 1100, Prize Money: $0 ($11,200 total), Jockey: Tye Angland, Barrier: 13, Weight: 54.50
Result: 10 / 13, 1st: Mascareri, 2nd: National Gift, 3rd: In Awe, Winning Time: 00:01:04.070, Margin: n/a, Sectional Time: 00:00:35.270 600m