At the Till

At the Till Horse Details

At the Till Jockey Silks

At the Till, a Bay Gelding, with recent Jockey Silks

At the Till Career Results & Stats

  • Career Results: 60-1-4-1
  • Career Prize Money: $24,150
  • Group & Listed Results: 0-0-0-0
  • Group & Listed Prize Money: $0
  • 1st Up: 4-0-0-0
  • 2nd Up: 4-0-0-0
  • Fast: 0-0-0-0
  • Good: 23-0-1-1
  • Dead: 20-1-2-0
  • Slow: 10-0-1-0
  • Heavy: 7-0-0-0

At the Till Form Guide

Goulburn
14/03/2014
8th / 10
Track: Good
GLENFERRIE FARM CLASS 2 HANDICAP (SCALED -1.0KG)
Race No: 6, Race Distance: 1600m, Entry: Cl2 Hcp, Prize Money: $275 ($12,525 total), Jockey: Ms Winona Costin, Barrier: 8, Weight: 52.50
Result: 8 / 10, 1st: Impressive Yield 2nd: Stop the Nation 3rd: Butcher Boy Winning Time: 00:01:35.830, Margin: n/a, Sectional Time: 00:00:36.380 600m
At the Till Jockey Silks
Queanbeyan
03/03/2014
SCR / 11
Track: Good
SHERIDAN GARAGE DOORS CLASS 1 & MAIDEN PLATE
Race No: 7, Race Distance: 1600m, Entry: Cl1 SW, Prize Money: $0 ($12,525 total), Jockey: Ms Winona Costin, Barrier: 0, Weight: 59.00
Result: SCR / 11, 1st: Exciting Lad 2nd: Jolly Good 3rd: Solidus Winning Time: 00:01:36.450, Margin: n/a, Sectional Time: 600m
At the Till Jockey Silks
Hawkesbury
27/02/2014
7th / 10
Track: Soft
HAWKESBURY RACE CLUB MOTEL CLASS 2 HANDICAP
Race No: 7, Race Distance: 1600m, Entry: Cl2 Hcp, Prize Money: $375 ($18,600 total), Jockey: Ms Jess Taylor, Barrier: 1, Weight: 52.00
Result: 7 / 10, 1st: Adorabeel 2nd: Accomp'ny Me 3rd: Magical Stance Winning Time: 00:01:38.740, Margin: n/a, Sectional Time: 00:00:35.630 600m
At the Till Jockey Silks
Goulburn
14/02/2014
5th / 7
Track: Soft
GOULBURN WORKERS CLUB BENCHMARK 60 HANDICAP
Race No: 5, Race Distance: 1600m, Entry: BM60 Hcp, Prize Money: $425 ($17,525 total), Jockey: Ms Jess Taylor, Barrier: 3, Weight: 52.50
Result: 5 / 7, 1st: Albana 2nd: Jo Jo Girl 3rd: She's Belleistic Winning Time: 00:01:36.730, Margin: n/a, Sectional Time: 00:00:36.490 600m
At the Till Jockey Silks
Nowra
10/02/2014
7th / 7
Track: Good
BOMADERRY BOWLING CLUB CLASS 2 HANDICAP (SCALED - 0.5KG)
Race No: 2, Race Distance: 1400m, Entry: Cl2 Hcp, Prize Money: $275 ($12,525 total), Jockey: Blake Spriggs, Barrier: 7, Weight: 54.00
Result: 7 / 7, 1st: Sparkling to Win 2nd: Oils 3rd: Private Secretary Winning Time: 00:01:22.690, Margin: n/a, Sectional Time: 00:00:34.690 600m
At the Till Jockey Silks
Wyong
23/01/2014
8th / 9
Track: Good
RACING @ WYONG JANUARY 27TH CLASS 2 HANDICAP
Race No: 4, Race Distance: 1100m, Entry: Cl2 Hcp, Prize Money: $375 ($23,600 total), Jockey: Blake Spriggs, Barrier: 4, Weight: 54.00
Result: 8 / 9, 1st: Knight Templar 2nd: Long Lasting 3rd: Sparkling Sky Winning Time: 00:01:03.450, Margin: n/a, Sectional Time: 00:00:33.950 600m
At the Till Jockey Silks
Bowraville
16/03/2013
4th / 4
Track: Heavy
CLASS 3 HANDICAP
Race No: , Race Distance: 2200m, Entry: n/a, Prize Money: $225 ($4,875 total), Jockey: Ms Kassie Furness, Barrier: 1, Weight: 52.00
Result: 4 / 4, 1st: Golden Hut 2nd: Super Cavalier 3rd: Storm Warning Winning Time: 00:02:30.190, Margin: n/a, Sectional Time: 00:00:40.700 600m
Taree
19/02/2013
4th / 6
Track: Heavy
MOORLAND COTTAGE CLASS 1 & MAIDEN PLATE
Race No: 1, Race Distance: 1600m, Entry: Cl1 SW, Prize Money: $675 ($17,525 total), Jockey: Ms Kassie Furness, Barrier: 5, Weight: 59.00
Result: 4 / 6, 1st: Dubai Dusk 2nd: Octomum 3rd: Teilo Winning Time: 00:01:42.350, Margin: n/a, Sectional Time: 00:00:38.590 600m
At the Till Jockey Silks
Bowraville
09/02/2013
9th / 10
Track: Soft
BCM HCP
Race No: 3, Race Distance: 1370m, Entry: n/a, Prize Money: $0 ($5,375 total), Jockey: Marlon Dolendo, Barrier: 10, Weight: 54.00
Result: 9 / 10, 1st: Gold Renaissance 2nd: Idle Rich 3rd: Super Cavalier Winning Time: 00:01:22.600, Margin: n/a, Sectional Time: 00:00:36.210 600m
Cessnock
04/02/2013
10th / 10
Track: Heavy
CESSNOCK ADVERTISER CLASS 3 HANDICAP (SCALED +0.5KG)
Race No: 5, Race Distance: 1570m, Entry: Cl3 Hcp, Prize Money: $275 ($12,525 total), Jockey: Jeff Penza, Barrier: 9, Weight: 54.00
Result: 10 / 10, 1st: Orbitor 2nd: The Rundown 3rd: Exotic Fever Winning Time: 00:01:40.750, Margin: n/a, Sectional Time: 600m
At the Till Jockey Silks
Port Macquarie
22/01/2013
10th / 10
Track: Dead
OLD BAR SERVICE CENTRE CLASS 3 HANDICAP(SCALED +1.5KG)
Race No: 2, Race Distance: 1006m, Entry: Cl3 Hcp, Prize Money: $275 ($12,525 total), Jockey: Dale Spriggs, Barrier: 5, Weight: 54.00
Result: 10 / 10, 1st: Our Magic Miss 2nd: Vera Lee 3rd: Biscay Sport Winning Time: 00:01:00.050, Margin: n/a, Sectional Time: 00:00:34.240 600m
At the Till Jockey Silks
Cessnock
07/01/2013
9th / 10
Track: Good
CESSNOCK ADVERTISER CLASS 3 HANDICAP (SCALED + 2.5KG)
Race No: 5, Race Distance: 1570m, Entry: Cl3 Hcp, Prize Money: $275 ($12,525 total), Jockey: Shaun Guymer, Barrier: 2, Weight: 54.00
Result: 9 / 10, 1st: Supercheap 2nd: Bobundara 3rd: Courting Queen Winning Time: 00:01:35.140, Margin: n/a, Sectional Time: 00:00:00.000 600m
At the Till Jockey Silks
Port Macquarie
01/01/2013
7th / 10
Track: Good
AUSTRALIAN FUTSAL ASSOCIATION CLASS 1 HANDICAP (SCALED +2.0KG)
Race No: 6, Race Distance: 1206m, Entry: Cl1 Hcp, Prize Money: $225 ($6,350 total), Jockey: Ms Codie McPherson, Barrier: 7, Weight: 52.50
Result: 7 / 10, 1st: Silva Canadian 2nd: Random Ruler 3rd: The Who Winning Time: 00:01:12.810, Margin: n/a, Sectional Time: 00:00:36.000 600m
At the Till Jockey Silks
Hawkesbury Inner
16/12/2012
SCR / 8
Track: Good
WHITE D&C - DIMENSION ONE GF CLASS 1 HANDICAP
Race No: 4, Race Distance: 1500m, Entry: Cl1 Hcp, Prize Money: $0 ($18,600 total), Jockey: Blake Spriggs, Barrier: 0, Weight: 54.00
Result: SCR / 8, 1st: Power Factor 2nd: More Precise 3rd: Jive Talk Winning Time: 00:01:30.340, Margin: n/a, Sectional Time: 600m
At the Till Jockey Silks
Taree
11/12/2012
SCR / 12
Track: Slow
PLATES RESTAURANT CLASS 1 HANDICAP (HEAT OF THE RISING STAR) + 2.0KG
Race No: 1, Race Distance: 1400m, Entry: Cl1 Hcp, Prize Money: $0 ($12,525 total), Jockey: , Barrier: 0, Weight: 54.00
Result: SCR / 12, 1st: Lorrylodeofcash 2nd: Flying Gold 3rd: Bourbondetta Winning Time: 00:01:26.190, Margin: n/a, Sectional Time: 600m
At the Till Jockey Silks
Taree
11/12/2012
9th / 10
Track: Slow
MANNING RIVER TIMES CLASS 1 & MAIDEN PLATE
Race No: 5, Race Distance: 2000m, Entry: Cl1 SW, Prize Money: $275 ($12,525 total), Jockey: Andrew Gibbons, Barrier: 6, Weight: 59.00
Result: 9 / 10, 1st: Nonino 2nd: Whitewood 3rd: Damascene Winning Time: 00:02:07.010, Margin: n/a, Sectional Time: 00:00:36.390 600m
At the Till Jockey Silks
Taree
03/12/2012
9th / 10
Track: Soft
JIM BEAM CLASS 3 HANDICAP (SCALED + 1.0KG)
Race No: 7, Race Distance: 1260m, Entry: Cl3 Hcp, Prize Money: $275 ($12,525 total), Jockey: Ms Alex Stokes, Barrier: 6, Weight: 54.00
Result: 9 / 10, 1st: Al Nova 2nd: Amazing Albert 3rd: Falvelon's Angel Winning Time: 00:01:14.710, Margin: n/a, Sectional Time: 00:00:36.150 600m
At the Till Jockey Silks
Port Macquarie
27/11/2012
7th / 10
Track: Good
NORTH HAVEN BOWLING & RECREATION CLUB CG&E BENCHMARK 55 HANDICAP
Race No: 6, Race Distance: 1106m, Entry: BM55 C,G&E Hcp, Prize Money: $275 ($12,525 total), Jockey: Scott Thurlow, Barrier: 1, Weight: 54.00
Result: 7 / 10, 1st: Not Doubtful 2nd: Surfaboy 3rd: Duxagain Winning Time: 00:01:06.350, Margin: n/a, Sectional Time: 00:00:35.510 600m
At the Till Jockey Silks
Port Macquarie
16/11/2012
SCR / 12
Track: Good
NORTH EASTERN DOOR FRAMES CLASS 1 & MAIDEN PLATE
Race No: 4, Race Distance: 2012m, Entry: Cl1 SW, Prize Money: $0 ($17,525 total), Jockey: , Barrier: 0, Weight: 59.00
Result: SCR / 12, 1st: Amphibious 2nd: Damascene 3rd: Red Dubai Winning Time: 00:02:05.610, Margin: n/a, Sectional Time: 600m
At the Till Jockey Silks
Kempsey
09/11/2012
10th / 10
Track: Dead
WILD OATS WINES CLASS 3 HANDICAP (SCALED + 5.0KG)
Race No: 8, Race Distance: 1450m, Entry: Cl3 Hcp, Prize Money: $275 ($12,525 total), Jockey: Marlon Dolendo, Barrier: 7, Weight: 54.00
Result: 10 / 10, 1st: Doofunny 2nd: Holding On 3rd: Jest Mamboo Winning Time: 00:01:29.690, Margin: n/a, Sectional Time: 00:00:00.000 600m
At the Till Jockey Silks
Cessnock
29/10/2012
4th / 6
Track: Good
DE BORTOLI CLASS 3 HANDICAP (SCALED + 1.5KG)
Race No: 2, Race Distance: 1350m, Entry: Cl3 Hcp, Prize Money: $675 ($12,525 total), Jockey: Shaun Guymer, Barrier: 5, Weight: 54.00
Result: 4 / 6, 1st: Charzed 2nd: St Augustine 3rd: Solvelon Winning Time: 00:01:20.630, Margin: n/a, Sectional Time: 00:00:00.000 600m
At the Till Jockey Silks
Taree
19/10/2012
10th / 12
Track: Good
RANVET CLASS 3 HANDICAP (SCALED + 4.5KG)
Race No: 8, Race Distance: 1600m, Entry: Cl3 Hcp, Prize Money: $275 ($12,525 total), Jockey: Matthew Palmer, Barrier: 5, Weight: 54.00
Result: 10 / 12, 1st: Rattle Creek 2nd: Nonino 3rd: Done It Winning Time: 00:01:38.120, Margin: n/a, Sectional Time: 00:00:36.340 600m
At the Till Jockey Silks
Wauchope
13/10/2012
6th / 7
Track: Good
CLASS 2 PLATE
Race No: , Race Distance: 1000m, Entry: n/a, Prize Money: $225 ($4,875 total), Jockey: Marlon Dolendo, Barrier: 4, Weight: 57.00
Result: 6 / 7, 1st: Saint Ilma 2nd: Simple Love 3rd: Looselipssinkships Winning Time: 00:00:57.400, Margin: n/a, Sectional Time: 600m
Port Macquarie
06/10/2012
12th / 14
Track: Good
A & T TRADING CLASS 1 & MAIDEN PLATE
Race No: 4, Race Distance: 2000m, Entry: Cl1 SW, Prize Money: $0 ($17,525 total), Jockey: Ms Alison Threadwell, Barrier: 2, Weight: 59.00
Result: 12 / 14, 1st: She's a Tiger 2nd: Count the Chimes 3rd: Quite Perfect Winning Time: 00:02:05.260, Margin: n/a, Sectional Time: 00:00:38.380 600m
At the Till Jockey Silks
Port Macquarie
05/10/2012
6th / 11
Track: Good
THE BUSINESS TREE CLASS 1 HANDICAP
Race No: 4, Race Distance: 1200m, Entry: Cl1 Hcp, Prize Money: $275 ($17,525 total), Jockey: Dale Spriggs, Barrier: 3, Weight: 55.00
Result: 6 / 11, 1st: Scarrzam 2nd: Aghamore 3rd: Salsbeel Winning Time: 00:01:11.990, Margin: n/a, Sectional Time: 00:00:35.530 600m
At the Till Jockey Silks
Bowraville
29/09/2012
5th / 10
Track: Good
BENCHMARK 55 HANDICAP
Race No: , Race Distance: 1370m, Entry: n/a, Prize Money: $225 ($4,875 total), Jockey: Ms Clare Pettigrew, Barrier: 7, Weight: 52.50
Result: 5 / 10, 1st: Kokoda Mist 2nd: Existential 3rd: Prussian Moon Winning Time: 00:01:21.670, Margin: n/a, Sectional Time: 00:00:35.370 600m
Port Macquarie
23/09/2012
8th / 13
Track: Firm
MID COAST FASTENERS BENCHMARK 50 HANDICAP
Race No: 5, Race Distance: 1500m, Entry: BM50 Hcp, Prize Money: $275 ($12,525 total), Jockey: Ms Belinda Hodder, Barrier: 13, Weight: 53.00
Result: 8 / 13, 1st: Dehere John 2nd: Prince Oka 3rd: Maliner Winning Time: 00:01:31.540, Margin: n/a, Sectional Time: 00:00:36.300 600m
At the Till Jockey Silks
Tuncurry
15/09/2012
9th / 14
Track: Good
CLASS 1 HANDICAP
Race No: , Race Distance: 1400m, Entry: n/a, Prize Money: $0 ($5,375 total), Jockey: Cassandra Schmidt, Barrier: 2, Weight: 54.00
Result: 9 / 14, 1st: Lynott 2nd: Stumm Star 3rd: Rhythmic Ranger Winning Time: 00:01:25.610, Margin: n/a, Sectional Time: 600m
Coffs Harbour
10/09/2012
6th / 13
Track: Firm
NORTHERN RIVERS BOOKMAKERS CLASS 3 HANDICAP (SCALED +3.0KG)
Race No: 7, Race Distance: 1409m, Entry: Cl3 Hcp, Prize Money: $275 ($12,525 total), Jockey: Ms Belinda Hodder, Barrier: 9, Weight: 53.00
Result: 6 / 13, 1st: La Hdood 2nd: Speed of Dark 3rd: Epic Voyage Winning Time: 00:01:25.560, Margin: n/a, Sectional Time: 00:00:36.330 600m
At the Till Jockey Silks
Newcastle
25/08/2012
11th / 12
Track: Good
FLORAVILLE PUBLIC SCHOOL CLASS 1 HANDICAP
Race No: 6, Race Distance: 1400m, Entry: Cl1 Hcp, Prize Money: $0 ($18,600 total), Jockey: Ms Alex Stokes, Barrier: 4, Weight: 52.00
Result: 11 / 12, 1st: Drinks All Round 2nd: Dehere John 3rd: Le Nizam Winning Time: 00:01:25.650, Margin: n/a, Sectional Time: 00:00:36.090 600m
At the Till Jockey Silks
Taree
19/08/2012
SCR / 14
Track: Dead
TAB SADDLE UP SUNDAY'S CG&E CLASS 1 HANDICAP(SCALED -1.0KG)
Race No: 4, Race Distance: 1250m, Entry: C,G&E Cl1 Hcp, Prize Money: $0 ($12,525 total), Jockey: , Barrier: 0, Weight: 54.00
Result: SCR / 14, 1st: Retrial 2nd: Inner Blu 3rd: Dana Dancer Winning Time: 00:01:16.550, Margin: n/a, Sectional Time: 600m
At the Till Jockey Silks
Coffs Harbour
02/08/2012
15th / 15
Track: Slow
CABCHARGE CLASS 2 HANDICAP
Race No: 3, Race Distance: 1400m, Entry: Cl2 Hcp, Prize Money: $0 ($12,675 total), Jockey: Ms Jessica Drury, Barrier: 10, Weight: 54.00
Result: 15 / 15, 1st: Agadez 2nd: Zar Zar Binks 3rd: Border Flight Winning Time: 00:01:25.530, Margin: n/a, Sectional Time: 00:00:37.170 600m
At the Till Jockey Silks
Port Macquarie
17/07/2012
SCR / 14
Track: Heavy
CARLTON MID CLASS 1 HANDICAP (SCALED +1.0KG)
Race No: 6, Race Distance: 1200m, Entry: Cl1 Hcp, Prize Money: $0 ($12,525 total), Jockey: , Barrier: 0, Weight: 54.00
Result: SCR / 14, 1st: Sir Will Do 2nd: Whatcha Want 3rd: War Machine Winning Time: 00:01:17.630, Margin: n/a, Sectional Time: 600m
At the Till Jockey Silks
Port Macquarie
07/07/2012
6th / 8
Track: Heavy
RELIANCE WORLDWIDE CLASS 1 HANDICAP (SCALED +0.5KG)
Race No: 3, Race Distance: 1000m, Entry: Cl1 Hcp, Prize Money: $225 ($6,350 total), Jockey: Scott Thurlow, Barrier: 6, Weight: 54.00
Result: 6 / 8, 1st: Padre Pio 2nd: Miaz 3rd: La Rive Droite Winning Time: 00:01:04.270, Margin: n/a, Sectional Time: 00:00:00.000 600m
At the Till Jockey Silks
Port Macquarie
02/07/2012
11th / 11
Track: Heavy
THE CONTINUOUS CALL TEAM CLASS 1 HANDICAP (SCALED +2.5KG)
Race No: 6, Race Distance: 1000m, Entry: Cl1 Hcp, Prize Money: $0 ($12,525 total), Jockey: Andrew Gibbons, Barrier: 5, Weight: 54.00
Result: 11 / 11, 1st: Tiptoeing 2nd: Don't Get Me Rong 3rd: Kyspeil Winning Time: 00:01:03.790, Margin: n/a, Sectional Time: 600m
At the Till Jockey Silks
Taree
19/06/2012
10th / 11
Track: Soft
HARDY'S CLASS 1 & MAIDEN PLATE
Race No: 6, Race Distance: 1600m, Entry: Cl1 SW, Prize Money: $0 ($9,500 total), Jockey: Cassandra Schmidt, Barrier: 1, Weight: 56.00
Result: 10 / 11, 1st: Art Delago 2nd: Ransom Kid 3rd: Super Cavalier Winning Time: 00:01:41.850, Margin: n/a, Sectional Time: 00:00:39.420 600m
At the Till Jockey Silks
Kempsey
10/06/2012
4th / 12
Track: Heavy
BARRACON GROUP BUILDERS CLASS 1 HANDICAP (SCALED +1.5KG)
Race No: 4, Race Distance: 1450m, Entry: Cl1 Hcp, Prize Money: $500 ($9,500 total), Jockey: Ms Jenny Duggan, Barrier: 9, Weight: 54.00
Result: 4 / 12, 1st: Stratabal 2nd: Duke of Letchworth 3rd: Itoldyouso Winning Time: 00:01:34.080, Margin: n/a, Sectional Time: 00:00:00.000 600m
At the Till Jockey Silks
Taree
27/05/2012
4th / 14
Track: Dead
CONGRATULATIONS TESS GERRAND CLASS 1 HANDICAP (SCALED +1.5KG)
Race No: 4, Race Distance: 1400m, Entry: C,G&E Cl1 Hcp, Prize Money: $500 ($9,500 total), Jockey: Ms Alex Stokes, Barrier: 14, Weight: 54.00
Result: 4 / 14, 1st: Done It 2nd: Stratabal 3rd: Idovoodoo Winning Time: 00:01:27.800, Margin: n/a, Sectional Time: 00:00:38.300 600m
At the Till Jockey Silks
Cessnock
22/05/2012
6th / 10
Track: Good
SKY RACING CLASS 1 HANDICAP (SCALED - 0.5KG)
Race No: 1, Race Distance: 1350m, Entry: Cl1 Hcp, Prize Money: $0 ($14,500 total), Jockey: Blake Spriggs, Barrier: 5, Weight: 54.00
Result: 6 / 10, 1st: Danesiri 2nd: Hidden Huss 3rd: Universal Exchange Winning Time: 00:01:21.190, Margin: n/a, Sectional Time: 00:00:34.570 600m
At the Till Jockey Silks
Wyong
10/05/2012
SCR / 12
Track: Good
LINDEMANS EARLY HARVEST CLASS 1 HANDICAP
Race No: 8, Race Distance: 1350m, Entry: Cl1 Hcp, Prize Money: $0 ($15,200 total), Jockey: , Barrier: 0, Weight: 54.00
Result: SCR / 12, 1st: Gianfranco 2nd: En for Nellie 3rd: Nkonkoni Winning Time: 00:01:20.260, Margin: n/a, Sectional Time: 600m
At the Till Jockey Silks
Taree
01/05/2012
6th / 9
Track: Slow
FORSTER TUNCURRY GOLF CLUB CLASS 1 HANDICAP
Race No: 5, Race Distance: 1400m, Entry: Cl1 Hcp, Prize Money: $0 ($9,500 total), Jockey: Matthew Bennett, Barrier: 7, Weight: 54.00
Result: 6 / 9, 1st: Jest Mamboo 2nd: Daisy's Brother 3rd: Noforeplay Winning Time: 00:01:28.330, Margin: n/a, Sectional Time: 00:00:38.490 600m
At the Till Jockey Silks
Port Macquarie
27/04/2012
9th / 13
Track: Soft
MCGUIGAN BMW CLASS 1 HANDICAP(SCALED +1.0KG)
Race No: 8, Race Distance: 1200m, Entry: Cl1 Hcp, Prize Money: $0 ($9,500 total), Jockey: Scott Thurlow, Barrier: 1, Weight: 54.50
Result: 9 / 13, 1st: Solvelon 2nd: For Kings I Dance 3rd: Cyclone Cass Winning Time: 00:01:14.780, Margin: n/a, Sectional Time: 00:00:37.180 600m
At the Till Jockey Silks
Port Macquarie
14/04/2012
6th / 12
Track: Dead
DORVIK THE STEEL CENTRE, PORT MACQUARIE BENCHMARK 50 HANDICAP
Race No: 6, Race Distance: 1212m, Entry: BM50 Hcp, Prize Money: $0 ($5,000 total), Jockey: Cassandra Schmidt, Barrier: 5, Weight: 54.00
Result: 6 / 12, 1st: Doofunny 2nd: Franc 3rd: Itoldyouso Winning Time: 00:01:12.710, Margin: n/a, Sectional Time: 00:00:00.000 600m
At the Till Jockey Silks
Taree
07/04/2012
SCR / 12
Track: Good
GREGORY BROWNLEE MEMORIAL CLASS 1 HANDICAP
Race No: 6, Race Distance: 1260m, Entry: Cl1 Hcp, Prize Money: $0 ($14,500 total), Jockey: , Barrier: 0, Weight: 54.00
Result: SCR / 12, 1st: Rigamarole 2nd: Stainglass 3rd: Hot Snap Winning Time: 00:01:14.100, Margin: n/a, Sectional Time: 600m
At the Till Jockey Silks
Wauchope
31/03/2012
4th / 8
Track: Dead
CLASS 1 HCP
Race No: , Race Distance: 1240m, Entry: n/a, Prize Money: $0 ($3,500 total), Jockey: Ms Belinda Hodder, Barrier: 8, Weight: 58.00
Result: 4 / 8, 1st: Gold Renaissance 2nd: Glenrock Fouardee 3rd: Butane Winning Time: 00:01:13.500, Margin: n/a, Sectional Time: 00:00:00.000 600m
Port Macquarie
24/03/2012
1st / 6
Track: Dead
WESTRAC MAIDEN PLATE
Race No: 2, Race Distance: 1112m, Entry: C,G&E Mdn SW, Prize Money: $3,500 ($5,000 total), Jockey: Scott Thurlow, Barrier: 1, Weight: 59.00
Result: 1 / 6, 1st: At the Till 2nd: Al Ablah 3rd: Mal's Rocket Winning Time: 00:01:08.540, Margin: 1.00, Sectional Time: 00:00:37.140 600m
At the Till Jockey Silks
Taree
18/03/2012
10th / 10
Track: Dead
WINGHAM PRODUCE MAIDEN PLATE
Race No: 4, Race Distance: 1260m, Entry: Mdn SW, Prize Money: $0 ($9,500 total), Jockey: Marlon Dolendo, Barrier: 1, Weight: 59.00
Result: 10 / 10, 1st: Black Outlaw 2nd: Charzed 3rd: Hyena Winning Time: 00:01:15.680, Margin: n/a, Sectional Time: 00:00:36.800 600m
At the Till Jockey Silks
Port Macquarie
13/03/2012
2nd / 11
Track: Good
PLUNKETT'S CHEMMART MAIDEN PLATE
Race No: 2, Race Distance: 1000m, Entry: Mdn SW, Prize Money: $2,000 ($9,500 total), Jockey: Matthew McGuren, Barrier: 1, Weight: 59.00
Result: 2 / 11, 1st: Choice for Joy 2nd: At the Till 3rd: Stardust Warrior Winning Time: 00:00:59.910, Margin: n/a, Sectional Time: 00:00:34.790 600m
At the Till Jockey Silks
Tuncurry
10/03/2012
2nd / 9
Track: Dead
MAIDEN HANDICAP
Race No: , Race Distance: 1000m, Entry: n/a, Prize Money: $1,000 ($5,000 total), Jockey: Marlon Dolendo, Barrier: 1, Weight: 55.00
Result: 2 / 9, 1st: Hot Whispers 2nd: At the Till 3rd: Wickenby Winning Time: 00:00:59.380, Margin: n/a, Sectional Time: 00:00:00.000 600m
Taree
02/03/2012
SCR / 12
Track: Dead
CANADIAN CLUB MAIDEN HANDICAP
Race No: 2, Race Distance: 1260m, Entry: Hcp Mdn, Prize Money: $0 ($14,500 total), Jockey: , Barrier: 0, Weight: 55.00
Result: SCR / 12, 1st: Rigamarole 2nd: Al Ablah 3rd: Hot Whispers Winning Time: 00:01:15.100, Margin: n/a, Sectional Time: 600m
At the Till Jockey Silks
Port Macquarie
15/01/2012
8th / 8
Track: Slow
PRIME 7 NEWS MAIDEN PLATE
Race No: 1, Race Distance: 1800m, Entry: Mdn SW, Prize Money: $0 ($9,500 total), Jockey: Danny Peisley, Barrier: 1, Weight: 59.00
Result: 8 / 8, 1st: French Thunder 2nd: Nonino 3rd: Alpresto Winning Time: 00:01:56.880, Margin: n/a, Sectional Time: 00:00:39.460 600m
At the Till Jockey Silks
Port Macquarie
06/01/2012
5th / 11
Track: Good
SETTLERS INN HOTEL MAIDEN PLATE
Race No: 4, Race Distance: 1512m, Entry: Mdn SW, Prize Money: $0 ($9,500 total), Jockey: Danny Peisley, Barrier: 2, Weight: 59.00
Result: 5 / 11, 1st: Ice Alert 2nd: Battered 3rd: Duke of Letchworth Winning Time: 00:01:31.290, Margin: n/a, Sectional Time: 00:00:36.400 600m
At the Till Jockey Silks
Taree
03/01/2012
11th / 12
Track: Good
THE LITTLE FAVOURITE CAFE MAIDEN PLATE
Race No: 3, Race Distance: 1600m, Entry: Mdn SW, Prize Money: $0 ($14,500 total), Jockey: Andrew Gibbons, Barrier: 10, Weight: 59.00
Result: 11 / 12, 1st: Heaps More 2nd: Nonino 3rd: French Voyager Winning Time: 00:01:36.600, Margin: n/a, Sectional Time: 00:00:37.180 600m
At the Till Jockey Silks
Cessnock
10/12/2011
8th / 14
Track: Heavy
JOHN DEERE GATORS MAIDEN PLATE
Race No: 2, Race Distance: 2100m, Entry: Mdn SW, Prize Money: $0 ($18,300 total), Jockey: Robert Thompson, Barrier: 2, Weight: 58.00
Result: 8 / 14, 1st: Universal Exchange 2nd: Ballykisheen 3rd: Mr Silk Winning Time: 00:02:16.160, Margin: n/a, Sectional Time: 00:00:00.000 600m
At the Till Jockey Silks
Port Macquarie
29/11/2011
4th / 13
Track: Slow
LAURIETON UNITED SERVICES CLUB MAIDEN HANDICAP
Race No: 1, Race Distance: 1500m, Entry: Hcp Mdn, Prize Money: $500 ($9,500 total), Jockey: Andrew Gibbons, Barrier: 9, Weight: 55.00
Result: 4 / 13, 1st: Whitewood 2nd: War Relic 3rd: La Doubt Winning Time: 00:01:34.060, Margin: n/a, Sectional Time: 00:00:37.450 600m
At the Till Jockey Silks
Cessnock
22/11/2011
2nd / 12
Track: Slow
BOXING DAY TICKETS @ TICKETEK MAIDEN PLATE
Race No: 3, Race Distance: 1550m, Entry: Mdn SW, Prize Money: $2,000 ($9,500 total), Jockey: Andrew Gibbons, Barrier: 11, Weight: 58.00
Result: 2 / 12, 1st: Heave Ho Heeby 2nd: At the Till 3rd: Annarism Winning Time: 00:01:37.580, Margin: n/a, Sectional Time: 600m
At the Till Jockey Silks
Coffs Harbour
18/11/2011
SCR / 14
Track: Good
THE COFFS HOTEL MAIDEN HANDICAP
Race No: 2, Race Distance: 1400m, Entry: Hcp Mdn, Prize Money: $0 ($9,500 total), Jockey: Matthew Bennett, Barrier: 0, Weight: 54.50
Result: SCR / 14, 1st: Remraam 2nd: Opportunities Won 3rd: Lorrylodeofcash Winning Time: 00:01:24.550, Margin: n/a, Sectional Time: 600m
At the Till Jockey Silks
Kempsey
11/11/2011
10th / 12
Track: Good
DEMOUNTABLE TRANSPORT SOLUTIONS MAIDEN PLATE
Race No: 3, Race Distance: 1450m, Entry: Mdn SW, Prize Money: $0 ($9,500 total), Jockey: Scott Thurlow, Barrier: 1, Weight: 58.00
Result: 10 / 12, 1st: Whatcha Want 2nd: Angel's Award 3rd: Stratums Express Winning Time: 00:01:28.160, Margin: n/a, Sectional Time: 600m
At the Till Jockey Silks
Muswellbrook
01/11/2011
6th / 12
Track: Good
MUSWELLBROOK CHRONICLE MAIDEN HANDICAP
Race No: 2, Race Distance: 1500m, Entry: Hcp Mdn, Prize Money: $0 ($9,500 total), Jockey: Glenn Lynch, Barrier: 1, Weight: 55.50
Result: 6 / 12, 1st: Mr Tut 2nd: Wiz 3rd: The Academy Winning Time: 00:01:34.660, Margin: n/a, Sectional Time: 00:00:37.030 600m
At the Till Jockey Silks
Taree
14/10/2011
3rd / 11
Track: Good
CARLTON DRY MAIDEN HANDICAP
Race No: 3, Race Distance: 1400m, Entry: Hcp Mdn, Prize Money: $1,000 ($9,500 total), Jockey: Scott Thurlow, Barrier: 5, Weight: 56.00
Result: 3 / 11, 1st: Rattle Creek 2nd: Rings 3rd: At the Till Winning Time: 00:01:26.600, Margin: n/a, Sectional Time: 00:00:37.590 600m
At the Till Jockey Silks
Port Macquarie
08/10/2011
10th / 14
Track: Dead
DEVONDALE MAIDEN PLATE
Race No: 4, Race Distance: 1500m, Entry: Mdn SW, Prize Money: $0 ($14,500 total), Jockey: Scott Thurlow, Barrier: 11, Weight: 58.00
Result: 10 / 14, 1st: Now I See 2nd: War Relic 3rd: The Mighty Gem Winning Time: 00:01:34.760, Margin: n/a, Sectional Time: 00:00:00.000 600m
At the Till Jockey Silks
Newcastle
24/09/2011
11th / 12
Track: Good
3M CLASS 1 HANDICAP
Race No: 5, Race Distance: 1400m, Entry: Cl1 Hcp, Prize Money: $0 ($13,300 total), Jockey: Ms Robyn Freeman-Key, Barrier: 6, Weight: 53.00
Result: 11 / 12, 1st: Nitroson 2nd: Magic Ivy 3rd: Miss Capone Winning Time: 00:01:23.890, Margin: n/a, Sectional Time: 00:00:35.210 600m
At the Till Jockey Silks
Taree
16/09/2011
SCR / 14
Track: Good
SAXBY'S SOFT DRINKS MAIDEN HANDICAP
Race No: 2, Race Distance: 1000m, Entry: Hcp Mdn, Prize Money: $0 ($9,500 total), Jockey: Scott Thurlow, Barrier: 0, Weight: 55.50
Result: SCR / 14, 1st: Brocco Miss 2nd: Barbelle 3rd: Surfaboy Winning Time: 00:00:58.180, Margin: n/a, Sectional Time: 600m
At the Till Jockey Silks
Wodonga
02/07/2011
9th / 14
Track: Dead
Shepparton Cannery XS Maiden Plate
Race No: 5, Race Distance: 1590m, Entry: 2Up Mdn SW, Prize Money: $250 ($11,975 total), Jockey: Luke Currie, Barrier: 10, Weight: 58.00
Result: 9 / 14, 1st: Gothic Medusa 2nd: Final Star 3rd: Renounce Winning Time: 00:01:37.750, Margin: n/a, Sectional Time: 600m
At the Till Jockey Silks
Geelong Synthetic
17/06/2011
9th / 12
Track: Good
CENTREBET Geelong Cup Packages SV 3YO Maiden Plate
Race No: 2, Race Distance: 2000m, Entry: 3Y Mdn SW, Prize Money: $250 ($18,975 total), Jockey: Dean Holland, Barrier: 4, Weight: 57.00
Result: 9 / 12, 1st: Martinka 2nd: Selected Few 3rd: Sparkle Sparkle Winning Time: 00:02:05.850, Margin: n/a, Sectional Time: 00:00:35.330 600m
At the Till Jockey Silks
Geelong Synthetic
01/06/2011
SCR / 6
Track: Good
Centrebet Geelong Cup Packages Maiden Plate
Race No: 2, Race Distance: 1900m, Entry: 3Up Mdn SW, Prize Money: $0 ($12,825 total), Jockey: , Barrier: 0, Weight: 58.00
Result: SCR / 6, 1st: Playawedge 2nd: Lady of the Garter 3rd: Arms Deal Winning Time: 00:01:59.950, Margin: n/a, Sectional Time: 600m
At the Till Jockey Silks
Wodonga
31/05/2011
2nd / 13
Track: Good
Ron Finemore Transport SV 3YO Maiden Plate
Race No: 4, Race Distance: 1606m, Entry: 3Y Mdn SW, Prize Money: $2,100 ($12,675 total), Jockey: Dean Holland, Barrier: 8, Weight: 57.00
Result: 2 / 13, 1st: Murdoch's Joy 2nd: At the Till 3rd: Maker's Marque Winning Time: 00:01:36.930, Margin: n/a, Sectional Time: 600m
At the Till Jockey Silks
Kyneton
24/05/2011
SCR / 9
Track: Heavy
Hanging Rock Winery Maiden Plate
Race No: 5, Race Distance: 1888m, Entry: 3Up Mdn SW, Prize Money: $0 ($11,975 total), Jockey: Dean Holland, Barrier: 0, Weight: 58.00
Result: SCR / 9, 1st: United Hawk 2nd: Varella 3rd: Hainan Tyrant Winning Time: 00:02:05.830, Margin: n/a, Sectional Time: 600m
At the Till Jockey Silks
Kilmore
14/05/2011
10th / 13
Track: Slow
Betfair Maiden Plate
Race No: 4, Race Distance: 1607m, Entry: 2Up Mdn SW, Prize Money: $250 ($9,975 total), Jockey: Craig Robertson, Barrier: 7, Weight: 58.00
Result: 10 / 13, 1st: Ultimate Journey 2nd: Tahula 3rd: Letsgetrhythm Winning Time: 00:01:43.380, Margin: n/a, Sectional Time: 600m
At the Till Jockey Silks
Bendigo
26/04/2011
5th / 12
Track: Good
Kangaroo Flat Sports Club Maiden Plate
Race No: 4, Race Distance: 1400m, Entry: 2Up Mdn SW, Prize Money: $250 ($12,825 total), Jockey: Brad Rawiller, Barrier: 4, Weight: 57.50
Result: 5 / 12, 1st: Orbicat 2nd: Rankin 3rd: Spanish Wind Winning Time: 00:01:25.480, Margin: n/a, Sectional Time: 600m
At the Till Jockey Silks
Geelong Synthetic
08/04/2011
6th / 11
Track: Good
Signific Maiden Plate
Race No: 4, Race Distance: 1300m, Entry: 2Up Mdn SW, Prize Money: $250 ($12,925 total), Jockey: Noel Callow, Barrier: 1, Weight: 57.50
Result: 6 / 11, 1st: Statler 2nd: Cheville 3rd: Upholsteryking Winning Time: 00:01:19.820, Margin: n/a, Sectional Time: 600m
At the Till Jockey Silks
Werribee
04/12/2010
4th / 10
Track: Dead
Maiden Plte
Race No: 3, Race Distance: 1400m, Entry: n/a, Prize Money: $525 ($7,875 total), Jockey: Ms Linda Meech, Barrier: 6, Weight: 56.50
Result: 4 / 10, 1st: Freelander 2nd: Perfect Kiss 3rd: Edge of Time Winning Time: 00:01:27.180, Margin: n/a, Sectional Time: 600m
Seymour
18/11/2010
8th / 9
Track: Dead
Maiden Plte
Race No: 2, Race Distance: 1100m, Entry: n/a, Prize Money: $250 ($14,825 total), Jockey: Steven Arnold, Barrier: 9, Weight: 56.50
Result: 8 / 9, 1st: Honour Jacko 2nd: Minou 3rd: Vo Jester Winning Time: 00:01:05.020, Margin: n/a, Sectional Time: 600m