At the Till

At the Till Horse Details

At the Till Jockey Silks

At the Till, a Bay Gelding, with recent Jockey Silks

At the Till Career Results & Stats

  • Career Results: 81-1-4-1
  • Career Prize Money: $24,150
  • Group & Listed Results: 0-0-0-0
  • Group & Listed Prize Money: $0
  • Jumps Results: 0-0-0-0
  • 1st Up: 4-0-0-0
  • 2nd Up: 4-0-0-0
  • Fast: 0-0-0-0
  • Good: 30-0-1-1
  • Dead: 23-1-2-0
  • Slow: 11-0-1-0
  • Heavy: 14-0-0-0

At the Till Next Race

At the Till has not been nominated for any upcoming races.

At the Till Form Guide

Goulburn
14/03/2014
8th / 10
Track: Good
GLENFERRIE FARM CLASS 2 HANDICAP (SCALED -1.0KG)
Race No: 6, Race Distance: 1600, Prize Money: $275 ($15,000 total), Jockey: Ms Winona Costin, Barrier: 8, Weight: 52.50
Result: 8 / 10, 1st: Impressive Yield, 2nd: Stop the Nation, 3rd: Butcher Boy, Winning Time: 00:01:35.830, Margin: n/a, Sectional Time: 00:00:36.380 600m
At the Till Jockey Silks
Queanbeyan
03/03/2014
th / 11
Track: Good
SHERIDAN GARAGE DOORS CLASS 1 & MAIDEN PLATE
Race No: 7, Race Distance: 1600, Prize Money: $0 ($15,000 total), Jockey: Ms Winona Costin, Barrier: 0, Weight: 59.00
Result: / 11, 1st: Exciting Lad, 2nd: Jolly Good, 3rd: Solidus, Winning Time: 00:01:36.450, Margin: n/a, Sectional Time: 600m
At the Till Jockey Silks
Hawkesbury
27/02/2014
7th / 10
Track: Dead
HAWKESBURY RACE CLUB MOTEL CLASS 2 HANDICAP
Race No: 7, Race Distance: 1600, Prize Money: $375 ($22,000 total), Jockey: Ms Jess Taylor, Barrier: 1, Weight: 52.00
Result: 7 / 10, 1st: Adorabeel, 2nd: Accomp'ny Me, 3rd: Magical Stance, Winning Time: 00:01:38.740, Margin: n/a, Sectional Time: 00:00:35.630 600m
At the Till Jockey Silks
Goulburn
14/02/2014
5th / 7
Track: Slow
GOULBURN WORKERS CLUB BENCHMARK 60 HANDICAP
Race No: 5, Race Distance: 1600, Prize Money: $425 ($14,175 total), Jockey: Ms Jess Taylor, Barrier: 3, Weight: 52.50
Result: 5 / 7, 1st: Albana, 2nd: Jo Jo Girl, 3rd: She's Belleistic, Winning Time: 00:01:36.730, Margin: n/a, Sectional Time: 00:00:36.490 600m
At the Till Jockey Silks
Nowra
10/02/2014
7th / 7
Track: Good
BOMADERRY BOWLING CLUB CLASS 2 HANDICAP (SCALED - 0.5KG)
Race No: 2, Race Distance: 1400, Prize Money: $275 ($14,175 total), Jockey: Blake Spriggs, Barrier: 7, Weight: 54.00
Result: 7 / 7, 1st: Sparkling to Win, 2nd: Oils, 3rd: Private Secretary, Winning Time: 00:01:22.690, Margin: n/a, Sectional Time: 00:00:34.690 600m
At the Till Jockey Silks
Wyong
23/01/2014
8th / 9
Track: Dead
RACING @ WYONG JANUARY 27TH CLASS 2 HANDICAP
Race No: 4, Race Distance: 1100, Prize Money: $375 ($21,625 total), Jockey: Blake Spriggs, Barrier: 4, Weight: 54.00
Result: 8 / 9, 1st: Knight Templar, 2nd: Long Lasting, 3rd: Sparkling Sky, Winning Time: 00:01:03.450, Margin: n/a, Sectional Time: 00:00:33.950 600m
At the Till Jockey Silks
Bowraville
16/03/2013
4th / 4
Track: Heavy
CLASS 3 HANDICAP
Race No: , Race Distance: 2200, Prize Money: $225 ($5,100 total), Jockey: Ms Kassie Furness, Barrier: 1, Weight: 52.00
Result: 4 / 4, 1st: Golden Hut, 2nd: Super Cavalier, 3rd: Storm Warning, Winning Time: 00:02:30.190, Margin: n/a, Sectional Time: 00:00:40.700 600m
Taree
19/02/2013
4th / 6
Track: Heavy
MOORLAND COTTAGE CLASS 1 & MAIDEN PLATE
Race No: 1, Race Distance: 1600, Prize Money: $675 ($13,900 total), Jockey: Ms Kassie Furness, Barrier: 5, Weight: 59.00
Result: 4 / 6, 1st: Dubai Dusk, 2nd: Octomum, 3rd: Teilo, Winning Time: 00:01:42.350, Margin: n/a, Sectional Time: 00:00:38.590 600m
At the Till Jockey Silks
Bowraville
09/02/2013
9th / 10
Track: Dead
BCM HCP
Race No: , Race Distance: 1370, Prize Money: $0 ($6,275 total), Jockey: Marlon Dolendo, Barrier: 10, Weight: 54.00
Result: 9 / 10, 1st: Gold Renaissance, 2nd: Idle Rich, 3rd: Super Cavalier, Winning Time: 00:01:22.600, Margin: n/a, Sectional Time: 00:00:36.210 600m
Cessnock
04/02/2013
10th / 10
Track: Heavy
CESSNOCK ADVERTISER CLASS 3 HANDICAP (SCALED +0.5KG)
Race No: 5, Race Distance: 1570, Prize Money: $275 ($15,000 total), Jockey: Jeff Penza, Barrier: 9, Weight: 54.00
Result: 10 / 10, 1st: Orbitor, 2nd: The Rundown, 3rd: Exotic Fever, Winning Time: 00:01:40.750, Margin: n/a, Sectional Time: 600m
At the Till Jockey Silks
Port Macquarie
22/01/2013
10th / 10
Track: Dead
OLD BAR SERVICE CENTRE CLASS 3 HANDICAP(SCALED +1.5KG)
Race No: 2, Race Distance: 1006, Prize Money: $275 ($15,000 total), Jockey: Dale Spriggs, Barrier: 5, Weight: 54.00
Result: 10 / 10, 1st: Our Magic Miss, 2nd: Vera Lee, 3rd: Biscay Sport, Winning Time: 00:01:00.050, Margin: n/a, Sectional Time: 00:00:34.240 600m
At the Till Jockey Silks
Cessnock
07/01/2013
9th / 10
Track: Good
CESSNOCK ADVERTISER CLASS 3 HANDICAP (SCALED + 2.5KG)
Race No: 5, Race Distance: 1570, Prize Money: $275 ($15,000 total), Jockey: Shaun Guymer, Barrier: 2, Weight: 54.00
Result: 9 / 10, 1st: Supercheap, 2nd: Bobundara, 3rd: Courting Queen, Winning Time: 00:01:35.140, Margin: n/a, Sectional Time: 00:00:00.000 600m
At the Till Jockey Silks
Port Macquarie
01/01/2013
7th / 10
Track: Good
AUSTRALIAN FUTSAL ASSOCIATION CLASS 1 HANDICAP (SCALED +2.0KG)
Race No: 6, Race Distance: 1206, Prize Money: $225 ($8,000 total), Jockey: Ms Codie McPherson, Barrier: 7, Weight: 52.50
Result: 7 / 10, 1st: Silva Canadian, 2nd: Random Ruler, 3rd: The Who, Winning Time: 00:01:12.810, Margin: n/a, Sectional Time: 00:00:36.000 600m
At the Till Jockey Silks
Hawkesbury Inner
16/12/2012
th / 8
Track: Good
WHITE D&C - DIMENSION ONE GF CLASS 1 HANDICAP
Race No: 4, Race Distance: 1500, Prize Money: $0 ($21,250 total), Jockey: Blake Spriggs, Barrier: 0, Weight: 54.00
Result: / 8, 1st: Power Factor, 2nd: More Precise, 3rd: Jive Talk, Winning Time: 00:01:30.340, Margin: n/a, Sectional Time: 600m
At the Till Jockey Silks
Taree
11/12/2012
th / 12
Track: Slow
PLATES RESTAURANT CLASS 1 HANDICAP (HEAT OF THE RISING STAR) + 2.0KG
Race No: 1, Race Distance: 1400, Prize Money: $0 ($15,000 total), Jockey: , Barrier: 0, Weight: 54.00
Result: / 12, 1st: Lorrylodeofcash, 2nd: Flying Gold, 3rd: Bourbondetta, Winning Time: 00:01:26.190, Margin: n/a, Sectional Time: 600m
At the Till Jockey Silks
Taree
11/12/2012
9th / 10
Track: Slow
MANNING RIVER TIMES CLASS 1 & MAIDEN PLATE
Race No: 5, Race Distance: 2000, Prize Money: $275 ($15,000 total), Jockey: Andrew Gibbons, Barrier: 6, Weight: 59.00
Result: 9 / 10, 1st: Nonino, 2nd: Whitewood, 3rd: Damascene, Winning Time: 00:02:07.010, Margin: n/a, Sectional Time: 00:00:36.390 600m
At the Till Jockey Silks
Taree
03/12/2012
9th / 10
Track: Dead
JIM BEAM CLASS 3 HANDICAP (SCALED + 1.0KG)
Race No: 7, Race Distance: 1260, Prize Money: $275 ($15,000 total), Jockey: Ms Alex Stokes, Barrier: 6, Weight: 54.00
Result: 9 / 10, 1st: Al Nova, 2nd: Amazing Albert, 3rd: Falvelon's Angel, Winning Time: 00:01:14.710, Margin: n/a, Sectional Time: 00:00:36.150 600m
At the Till Jockey Silks
Port Macquarie
27/11/2012
7th / 10
Track: Good
NORTH HAVEN BOWLING & RECREATION CLUB CG&E BENCHMARK 55 HANDICAP
Race No: 6, Race Distance: 1106, Prize Money: $275 ($15,000 total), Jockey: Scott Thurlow, Barrier: 1, Weight: 54.00
Result: 7 / 10, 1st: Not Doubtful, 2nd: Surfaboy, 3rd: Duxagain, Winning Time: 00:01:06.350, Margin: n/a, Sectional Time: 00:00:35.510 600m
At the Till Jockey Silks
Port Macquarie
16/11/2012
th / 12
Track: Good
NORTH EASTERN DOOR FRAMES CLASS 1 & MAIDEN PLATE
Race No: 4, Race Distance: 2012, Prize Money: $0 ($15,000 total), Jockey: , Barrier: 0, Weight: 59.00
Result: / 12, 1st: Amphibious, 2nd: Damascene, 3rd: Red Dubai, Winning Time: 00:02:05.610, Margin: n/a, Sectional Time: 600m
At the Till Jockey Silks
Kempsey
09/11/2012
10th / 10
Track: Dead
WILD OATS WINES CLASS 3 HANDICAP (SCALED + 5.0KG)
Race No: 8, Race Distance: 1450, Prize Money: $275 ($15,000 total), Jockey: Marlon Dolendo, Barrier: 7, Weight: 54.00
Result: 10 / 10, 1st: Doofunny, 2nd: Holding On, 3rd: Jest Mamboo, Winning Time: 00:01:29.690, Margin: n/a, Sectional Time: 00:00:00.000 600m
At the Till Jockey Silks
Cessnock
29/10/2012
4th / 6
Track: Good
DE BORTOLI CLASS 3 HANDICAP (SCALED + 1.5KG)
Race No: 2, Race Distance: 1350, Prize Money: $675 ($13,900 total), Jockey: Shaun Guymer, Barrier: 5, Weight: 54.00
Result: 4 / 6, 1st: Charzed, 2nd: St Augustine, 3rd: Solvelon, Winning Time: 00:01:20.630, Margin: n/a, Sectional Time: 00:00:00.000 600m
At the Till Jockey Silks
Taree
19/10/2012
10th / 12
Track: Dead
RANVET CLASS 3 HANDICAP (SCALED + 4.5KG)
Race No: 8, Race Distance: 1600, Prize Money: $275 ($15,000 total), Jockey: Matthew Palmer, Barrier: 5, Weight: 54.00
Result: 10 / 12, 1st: Rattle Creek, 2nd: Nonino, 3rd: Done It, Winning Time: 00:01:38.120, Margin: n/a, Sectional Time: 00:00:36.340 600m
At the Till Jockey Silks
Wauchope
13/10/2012
6th / 7
Track: Good
CLASS 2 PLATE
Race No: , Race Distance: 1000, Prize Money: $225 ($5,775 total), Jockey: Marlon Dolendo, Barrier: 4, Weight: 57.00
Result: 6 / 7, 1st: Saint Ilma, 2nd: Simple Love, 3rd: Looselipssinkships, Winning Time: 00:00:57.400, Margin: n/a, Sectional Time: 600m
Port Macquarie
06/10/2012
12th / 14
Track: Good
A & T TRADING CLASS 1 & MAIDEN PLATE
Race No: 4, Race Distance: 2000, Prize Money: $0 ($15,000 total), Jockey: Ms Alison Threadwell, Barrier: 2, Weight: 59.00
Result: 12 / 14, 1st: She's a Tiger, 2nd: Count the Chimes, 3rd: Quite Perfect, Winning Time: 00:02:05.260, Margin: n/a, Sectional Time: 00:00:38.380 600m
At the Till Jockey Silks
Port Macquarie
05/10/2012
6th / 11
Track: Good
THE BUSINESS TREE CLASS 1 HANDICAP
Race No: 4, Race Distance: 1200, Prize Money: $275 ($15,000 total), Jockey: Dale Spriggs, Barrier: 3, Weight: 55.00
Result: 6 / 11, 1st: Scarrzam, 2nd: Aghamore, 3rd: Salsbeel, Winning Time: 00:01:11.990, Margin: n/a, Sectional Time: 00:00:35.530 600m
At the Till Jockey Silks
Bowraville
29/09/2012
5th / 10
Track: Good
BENCHMARK 55 HANDICAP
Race No: , Race Distance: 1370, Prize Money: $225 ($6,000 total), Jockey: Ms Clare Pettigrew, Barrier: 7, Weight: 52.50
Result: 5 / 10, 1st: Kokoda Mist, 2nd: Existential, 3rd: Prussian Moon, Winning Time: 00:01:21.670, Margin: n/a, Sectional Time: 00:00:35.370 600m
Port Macquarie
23/09/2012
8th / 13
Track: Good
MID COAST FASTENERS BENCHMARK 50 HANDICAP
Race No: 5, Race Distance: 1500, Prize Money: $275 ($15,000 total), Jockey: Ms Belinda Hodder, Barrier: 13, Weight: 53.00
Result: 8 / 13, 1st: Dehere John, 2nd: Prince Oka, 3rd: Maliner, Winning Time: 00:01:31.540, Margin: n/a, Sectional Time: 00:00:36.300 600m
At the Till Jockey Silks
Tuncurry
15/09/2012
9th / 14
Track: Good
CLASS 1 HANDICAP
Race No: , Race Distance: 1400, Prize Money: $0 ($6,500 total), Jockey: Cassandra Schmidt, Barrier: 2, Weight: 54.00
Result: 9 / 14, 1st: Lynott, 2nd: Stumm Star, 3rd: Rhythmic Ranger, Winning Time: 00:01:25.610, Margin: n/a, Sectional Time: 600m
Coffs Harbour
10/09/2012
6th / 13
Track: Good
NORTHERN RIVERS BOOKMAKERS CLASS 3 HANDICAP (SCALED +3.0KG)
Race No: 7, Race Distance: 1409, Prize Money: $275 ($15,000 total), Jockey: Ms Belinda Hodder, Barrier: 9, Weight: 53.00
Result: 6 / 13, 1st: La Hdood, 2nd: Speed of Dark, 3rd: Epic Voyage, Winning Time: 00:01:25.560, Margin: n/a, Sectional Time: 00:00:36.330 600m
At the Till Jockey Silks
Newcastle
25/08/2012
11th / 12
Track: Good
FLORAVILLE PUBLIC SCHOOL CLASS 1 HANDICAP
Race No: 6, Race Distance: 1400, Prize Money: $0 ($22,000 total), Jockey: Ms Alex Stokes, Barrier: 4, Weight: 52.00
Result: 11 / 12, 1st: Drinks All Round, 2nd: Dehere John, 3rd: Le Nizam, Winning Time: 00:01:25.650, Margin: n/a, Sectional Time: 00:00:36.090 600m
At the Till Jockey Silks
Taree
19/08/2012
th / 14
Track: Dead
TAB SADDLE UP SUNDAY'S CG&E CLASS 1 HANDICAP(SCALED -1.0KG)
Race No: 4, Race Distance: 1250, Prize Money: $0 ($15,000 total), Jockey: , Barrier: 0, Weight: 54.00
Result: / 14, 1st: Retrial, 2nd: Inner Blu, 3rd: Dana Dancer, Winning Time: 00:01:16.550, Margin: n/a, Sectional Time: 600m
At the Till Jockey Silks
Coffs Harbour
02/08/2012
15th / 15
Track: Slow
CABCHARGE CLASS 2 HANDICAP
Race No: 3, Race Distance: 1400, Prize Money: $0 ($15,150 total), Jockey: Ms Jessica Drury, Barrier: 10, Weight: 54.00
Result: 15 / 15, 1st: Agadez, 2nd: Zar Zar Binks, 3rd: Border Flight, Winning Time: 00:01:25.530, Margin: n/a, Sectional Time: 00:00:37.170 600m
At the Till Jockey Silks
Port Macquarie
17/07/2012
th / 14
Track: Heavy
CARLTON MID CLASS 1 HANDICAP (SCALED +1.0KG)
Race No: 6, Race Distance: 1200, Prize Money: $0 ($15,000 total), Jockey: , Barrier: 0, Weight: 54.00
Result: / 14, 1st: Sir Will Do, 2nd: Whatcha Want, 3rd: War Machine, Winning Time: 00:01:17.630, Margin: n/a, Sectional Time: 600m
At the Till Jockey Silks
Port Macquarie
07/07/2012
6th / 8
Track: Heavy
RELIANCE WORLDWIDE CLASS 1 HANDICAP (SCALED +0.5KG)
Race No: 3, Race Distance: 1000, Prize Money: $225 ($7,550 total), Jockey: Scott Thurlow, Barrier: 6, Weight: 54.00
Result: 6 / 8, 1st: Padre Pio, 2nd: Miaz, 3rd: La Rive Droite, Winning Time: 00:01:04.270, Margin: n/a, Sectional Time: 00:00:00.000 600m
At the Till Jockey Silks
Port Macquarie
02/07/2012
11th / 11
Track: Heavy
THE CONTINUOUS CALL TEAM CLASS 1 HANDICAP (SCALED +2.5KG)
Race No: 6, Race Distance: 1000, Prize Money: $0 ($15,000 total), Jockey: Andrew Gibbons, Barrier: 5, Weight: 54.00
Result: 11 / 11, 1st: Tiptoeing, 2nd: Don't Get Me Rong, 3rd: Kyspeil, Winning Time: 00:01:03.790, Margin: n/a, Sectional Time: 600m
At the Till Jockey Silks
Taree
19/06/2012
10th / 11
Track: Slow
HARDY'S CLASS 1 & MAIDEN PLATE
Race No: 6, Race Distance: 1600, Prize Money: $0 ($10,000 total), Jockey: Cassandra Schmidt, Barrier: 1, Weight: 56.00
Result: 10 / 11, 1st: Art Delago, 2nd: Ransom Kid, 3rd: Super Cavalier, Winning Time: 00:01:41.850, Margin: n/a, Sectional Time: 00:00:39.420 600m
At the Till Jockey Silks
Kempsey
10/06/2012
4th / 12
Track: Heavy
BARRACON GROUP BUILDERS CLASS 1 HANDICAP (SCALED +1.5KG)
Race No: 4, Race Distance: 1450, Prize Money: $500 ($10,000 total), Jockey: Ms Jenny Duggan, Barrier: 9, Weight: 54.00
Result: 4 / 12, 1st: Stratabal, 2nd: Duke of Letchworth, 3rd: Itoldyouso, Winning Time: 00:01:34.080, Margin: n/a, Sectional Time: 00:00:00.000 600m
At the Till Jockey Silks
Taree
27/05/2012
4th / 14
Track: Dead
CONGRATULATIONS TESS GERRAND CLASS 1 HANDICAP (SCALED +1.5KG)
Race No: 4, Race Distance: 1400, Prize Money: $500 ($10,000 total), Jockey: Ms Alex Stokes, Barrier: 14, Weight: 54.00
Result: 4 / 14, 1st: Done It, 2nd: Stratabal, 3rd: Idovoodoo, Winning Time: 00:01:27.800, Margin: n/a, Sectional Time: 00:00:38.300 600m
At the Till Jockey Silks
Cessnock
22/05/2012
6th / 10
Track: Good
SKY RACING CLASS 1 HANDICAP (SCALED - 0.5KG)
Race No: 1, Race Distance: 1350, Prize Money: $0 ($10,000 total), Jockey: Blake Spriggs, Barrier: 5, Weight: 54.00
Result: 6 / 10, 1st: Danesiri, 2nd: Hidden Huss, 3rd: Universal Exchange, Winning Time: 00:01:21.190, Margin: n/a, Sectional Time: 00:00:34.570 600m
At the Till Jockey Silks
Wyong
10/05/2012
th / 12
Track: Dead
LINDEMANS EARLY HARVEST CLASS 1 HANDICAP
Race No: 8, Race Distance: 1350, Prize Money: $0 ($16,000 total), Jockey: , Barrier: 0, Weight: 54.00
Result: / 12, 1st: Gianfranco, 2nd: En for Nellie, 3rd: Nkonkoni, Winning Time: 00:01:20.260, Margin: n/a, Sectional Time: 600m
At the Till Jockey Silks
Taree
01/05/2012
6th / 9
Track: Slow
FORSTER TUNCURRY GOLF CLUB CLASS 1 HANDICAP
Race No: 5, Race Distance: 1400, Prize Money: $0 ($10,000 total), Jockey: Matthew Bennett, Barrier: 7, Weight: 54.00
Result: 6 / 9, 1st: Jest Mamboo, 2nd: Daisy's Brother, 3rd: Noforeplay, Winning Time: 00:01:28.330, Margin: n/a, Sectional Time: 00:00:38.490 600m
At the Till Jockey Silks
Port Macquarie
27/04/2012
9th / 13
Track: Slow
MCGUIGAN BMW CLASS 1 HANDICAP(SCALED +1.0KG)
Race No: 8, Race Distance: 1200, Prize Money: $0 ($10,000 total), Jockey: Scott Thurlow, Barrier: 1, Weight: 54.50
Result: 9 / 13, 1st: Solvelon, 2nd: For Kings I Dance, 3rd: Cyclone Cass, Winning Time: 00:01:14.780, Margin: n/a, Sectional Time: 00:00:37.180 600m
At the Till Jockey Silks
Port Macquarie
14/04/2012
6th / 12
Track: Dead
DORVIK THE STEEL CENTRE, PORT MACQUARIE BENCHMARK 50 HANDICAP
Race No: 6, Race Distance: 1212, Prize Money: $0 ($5,000 total), Jockey: Cassandra Schmidt, Barrier: 5, Weight: 54.00
Result: 6 / 12, 1st: Doofunny, 2nd: Franc, 3rd: Itoldyouso, Winning Time: 00:01:12.710, Margin: n/a, Sectional Time: 00:00:00.000 600m
At the Till Jockey Silks
Taree
07/04/2012
th / 12
Track: Good
GREGORY BROWNLEE MEMORIAL CLASS 1 HANDICAP
Race No: 6, Race Distance: 1260, Prize Money: $0 ($10,000 total), Jockey: , Barrier: 0, Weight: 54.00
Result: / 12, 1st: Rigamarole, 2nd: Stainglass, 3rd: Hot Snap, Winning Time: 00:01:14.100, Margin: n/a, Sectional Time: 600m
At the Till Jockey Silks
Wauchope
31/03/2012
4th / 8
Track: Dead
CLASS 1 HCP
Race No: , Race Distance: 1240, Prize Money: $0 ($3,500 total), Jockey: Ms Belinda Hodder, Barrier: 8, Weight: 58.00
Result: 4 / 8, 1st: Gold Renaissance, 2nd: Glenrock Fouardee, 3rd: Butane, Winning Time: 00:01:13.500, Margin: n/a, Sectional Time: 00:00:00.000 600m
Port Macquarie
24/03/2012
1st / 6
Track: Dead
WESTRAC MAIDEN PLATE
Race No: 2, Race Distance: 1112, Prize Money: $3,500 ($5,000 total), Jockey: Scott Thurlow, Barrier: 1, Weight: 59.00
Result: 1 / 6, 1st: At the Till, 2nd: Al Ablah, 3rd: Mal's Rocket, Winning Time: 00:01:08.540, Margin: n/a, Sectional Time: 00:00:37.140 600m
At the Till Jockey Silks
Taree
18/03/2012
10th / 10
Track: Dead
WINGHAM PRODUCE MAIDEN PLATE
Race No: 4, Race Distance: 1260, Prize Money: $0 ($10,000 total), Jockey: Marlon Dolendo, Barrier: 1, Weight: 59.00
Result: 10 / 10, 1st: Black Outlaw, 2nd: Charzed, 3rd: Hyena, Winning Time: 00:01:15.680, Margin: n/a, Sectional Time: 00:00:36.800 600m
At the Till Jockey Silks
Port Macquarie
13/03/2012
2nd / 11
Track: Dead
PLUNKETT'S CHEMMART MAIDEN PLATE
Race No: 2, Race Distance: 1000, Prize Money: $2,000 ($10,000 total), Jockey: Matthew McGuren, Barrier: 1, Weight: 59.00
Result: 2 / 11, 1st: Choice for Joy, 2nd: At the Till, 3rd: Stardust Warrior, Winning Time: 00:00:59.910, Margin: n/a, Sectional Time: 00:00:34.790 600m
At the Till Jockey Silks
Tuncurry
10/03/2012
2nd / 9
Track: Dead
MAIDEN HANDICAP
Race No: , Race Distance: 1000, Prize Money: $1,000 ($5,000 total), Jockey: Marlon Dolendo, Barrier: 1, Weight: 55.00
Result: 2 / 9, 1st: Hot Whispers, 2nd: At the Till, 3rd: Wickenby, Winning Time: 00:00:59.380, Margin: n/a, Sectional Time: 00:00:00.000 600m
Taree
02/03/2012
th / 12
Track: Dead
CANADIAN CLUB MAIDEN HANDICAP
Race No: 2, Race Distance: 1260, Prize Money: $0 ($10,000 total), Jockey: , Barrier: 0, Weight: 55.00
Result: / 12, 1st: Rigamarole, 2nd: Al Ablah, 3rd: Hot Whispers, Winning Time: 00:01:15.100, Margin: n/a, Sectional Time: 600m
At the Till Jockey Silks
Port Macquarie
15/01/2012
8th / 8
Track: Slow
PRIME 7 NEWS MAIDEN PLATE
Race No: 1, Race Distance: 1800, Prize Money: $0 ($10,000 total), Jockey: Danny Peisley, Barrier: 1, Weight: 59.00
Result: 8 / 8, 1st: French Thunder, 2nd: Nonino, 3rd: Alpresto, Winning Time: 00:01:56.880, Margin: n/a, Sectional Time: 00:00:39.460 600m
At the Till Jockey Silks
Port Macquarie
06/01/2012
5th / 11
Track: Good
SETTLERS INN HOTEL MAIDEN PLATE
Race No: 4, Race Distance: 1512, Prize Money: $0 ($10,000 total), Jockey: Danny Peisley, Barrier: 2, Weight: 59.00
Result: 5 / 11, 1st: Ice Alert, 2nd: Battered, 3rd: Duke of Letchworth, Winning Time: 00:01:31.290, Margin: n/a, Sectional Time: 00:00:36.400 600m
At the Till Jockey Silks
Taree
03/01/2012
11th / 12
Track: Good
THE LITTLE FAVOURITE CAFE MAIDEN PLATE
Race No: 3, Race Distance: 1600, Prize Money: $0 ($10,000 total), Jockey: Andrew Gibbons, Barrier: 10, Weight: 59.00
Result: 11 / 12, 1st: Heaps More, 2nd: Nonino, 3rd: French Voyager, Winning Time: 00:01:36.600, Margin: n/a, Sectional Time: 00:00:37.180 600m
At the Till Jockey Silks
Cessnock
10/12/2011
8th / 14
Track: Heavy
JOHN DEERE GATORS MAIDEN PLATE
Race No: 2, Race Distance: 2100, Prize Money: $0 ($14,000 total), Jockey: Robert Thompson, Barrier: 2, Weight: 58.00
Result: 8 / 14, 1st: Universal Exchange, 2nd: Ballykisheen, 3rd: Mr Silk, Winning Time: 00:02:16.160, Margin: n/a, Sectional Time: 00:00:00.000 600m
At the Till Jockey Silks
Port Macquarie
29/11/2011
4th / 13
Track: Slow
LAURIETON UNITED SERVICES CLUB MAIDEN HANDICAP
Race No: 1, Race Distance: 1500, Prize Money: $500 ($10,000 total), Jockey: Andrew Gibbons, Barrier: 9, Weight: 55.00
Result: 4 / 13, 1st: Whitewood, 2nd: War Relic, 3rd: La Doubt, Winning Time: 00:01:34.060, Margin: n/a, Sectional Time: 00:00:37.450 600m
At the Till Jockey Silks
Cessnock
22/11/2011
2nd / 12
Track: Slow
BOXING DAY TICKETS @ TICKETEK MAIDEN PLATE
Race No: 3, Race Distance: 1550, Prize Money: $2,000 ($10,000 total), Jockey: Andrew Gibbons, Barrier: 11, Weight: 58.00
Result: 2 / 12, 1st: Heave Ho Heeby, 2nd: At the Till, 3rd: Annarism, Winning Time: 00:01:37.580, Margin: n/a, Sectional Time: 600m
At the Till Jockey Silks
Coffs Harbour
18/11/2011
th / 14
Track: Good
THE COFFS HOTEL MAIDEN HANDICAP
Race No: 2, Race Distance: 1400, Prize Money: $0 ($10,000 total), Jockey: Matthew Bennett, Barrier: 0, Weight: 54.50
Result: / 14, 1st: Remraam, 2nd: Opportunities Won, 3rd: Lorrylodeofcash, Winning Time: 00:01:24.550, Margin: n/a, Sectional Time: 600m
At the Till Jockey Silks
Kempsey
11/11/2011
10th / 12
Track: Good
DEMOUNTABLE TRANSPORT SOLUTIONS MAIDEN PLATE
Race No: 3, Race Distance: 1450, Prize Money: $0 ($10,000 total), Jockey: Scott Thurlow, Barrier: 1, Weight: 58.00
Result: 10 / 12, 1st: Whatcha Want, 2nd: Angel's Award, 3rd: Stratums Express, Winning Time: 00:01:28.160, Margin: n/a, Sectional Time: 600m
At the Till Jockey Silks
Muswellbrook
01/11/2011
6th / 12
Track: Dead
MUSWELLBROOK CHRONICLE MAIDEN HANDICAP
Race No: 2, Race Distance: 1500, Prize Money: $0 ($10,000 total), Jockey: Glenn Lynch, Barrier: 1, Weight: 55.50
Result: 6 / 12, 1st: Mr Tut, 2nd: Wiz, 3rd: The Academy, Winning Time: 00:01:34.660, Margin: n/a, Sectional Time: 00:00:37.030 600m
At the Till Jockey Silks
Taree
14/10/2011
3rd / 11
Track: Good
CARLTON DRY MAIDEN HANDICAP
Race No: 3, Race Distance: 1400, Prize Money: $1,000 ($10,000 total), Jockey: Scott Thurlow, Barrier: 5, Weight: 56.00
Result: 3 / 11, 1st: Rattle Creek, 2nd: Rings, 3rd: At the Till, Winning Time: 00:01:26.600, Margin: n/a, Sectional Time: 00:00:37.590 600m
At the Till Jockey Silks
Port Macquarie
08/10/2011
10th / 14
Track: Dead
DEVONDALE MAIDEN PLATE
Race No: 4, Race Distance: 1500, Prize Money: $0 ($10,000 total), Jockey: Scott Thurlow, Barrier: 11, Weight: 58.00
Result: 10 / 14, 1st: Now I See, 2nd: War Relic, 3rd: The Mighty Gem, Winning Time: 00:01:34.760, Margin: n/a, Sectional Time: 00:00:00.000 600m
At the Till Jockey Silks
Newcastle
24/09/2011
11th / 12
Track: Good
3M CLASS 1 HANDICAP
Race No: 5, Race Distance: 1400, Prize Money: $0 ($14,000 total), Jockey: Ms Robyn Freeman-Key, Barrier: 6, Weight: 53.00
Result: 11 / 12, 1st: Nitroson, 2nd: Magic Ivy, 3rd: Miss Capone, Winning Time: 00:01:23.890, Margin: n/a, Sectional Time: 00:00:35.210 600m
At the Till Jockey Silks
Taree
16/09/2011
th / 14
Track: Good
SAXBY'S SOFT DRINKS MAIDEN HANDICAP
Race No: 2, Race Distance: 1000, Prize Money: $0 ($10,000 total), Jockey: Scott Thurlow, Barrier: 0, Weight: 55.50
Result: / 14, 1st: Brocco Miss, 2nd: Barbelle, 3rd: Surfaboy, Winning Time: 00:00:58.180, Margin: n/a, Sectional Time: 600m
At the Till Jockey Silks
Wodonga
02/07/2011
9th / 14
Track: Dead
Shepparton Cannery XS Maiden Plate
Race No: 5, Race Distance: 1590, Prize Money: $250 ($12,000 total), Jockey: Luke Currie, Barrier: 10, Weight: 58.00
Result: 9 / 14, 1st: Gothic Medusa, 2nd: Final Star, 3rd: Renounce, Winning Time: 00:01:37.750, Margin: n/a, Sectional Time: 600m
At the Till Jockey Silks
Geelong Synthetic
17/06/2011
9th / 12
Track: Good
CENTREBET Geelong Cup Packages SV 3YO Maiden Plate
Race No: 2, Race Distance: 2000, Prize Money: $250 ($12,000 total), Jockey: Dean Holland, Barrier: 4, Weight: 57.00
Result: 9 / 12, 1st: Martinka, 2nd: Selected Few, 3rd: Sparkle Sparkle, Winning Time: 00:02:05.850, Margin: n/a, Sectional Time: 00:00:35.330 600m
At the Till Jockey Silks
Geelong Synthetic
01/06/2011
th / 6
Track: Good
Centrebet Geelong Cup Packages Maiden Plate
Race No: 2, Race Distance: 1900, Prize Money: $0 ($14,000 total), Jockey: , Barrier: 0, Weight: 58.00
Result: / 6, 1st: Playawedge, 2nd: Lady of the Garter, 3rd: Arms Deal, Winning Time: 00:01:59.950, Margin: n/a, Sectional Time: 600m
At the Till Jockey Silks
Wodonga
31/05/2011
2nd / 13
Track: Good
Ron Finemore Transport SV 3YO Maiden Plate
Race No: 4, Race Distance: 1606, Prize Money: $2,100 ($12,000 total), Jockey: Dean Holland, Barrier: 8, Weight: 57.00
Result: 2 / 13, 1st: Murdoch's Joy, 2nd: At the Till, 3rd: Maker's Marque, Winning Time: 00:01:36.930, Margin: n/a, Sectional Time: 600m
At the Till Jockey Silks
NMIT Kyneton Park
24/05/2011
th / 9
Track: Heavy
Hanging Rock Winery Maiden Plate
Race No: 5, Race Distance: 1888, Prize Money: $0 ($11,750 total), Jockey: Dean Holland, Barrier: 0, Weight: 58.00
Result: / 9, 1st: United Hawk, 2nd: Varella, 3rd: Hainan Tyrant, Winning Time: 00:02:05.830, Margin: n/a, Sectional Time: 600m
At the Till Jockey Silks
Kilmore
14/05/2011
10th / 13
Track: Slow
Betfair Maiden Plate
Race No: 4, Race Distance: 1607, Prize Money: $250 ($12,000 total), Jockey: Craig Robertson, Barrier: 7, Weight: 58.00
Result: 10 / 13, 1st: Ultimate Journey, 2nd: Tahula, 3rd: Letsgetrhythm, Winning Time: 00:01:43.380, Margin: n/a, Sectional Time: 600m
At the Till Jockey Silks
Bendigo
26/04/2011
5th / 12
Track: Dead
Kangaroo Flat Sports Club Maiden Plate
Race No: 4, Race Distance: 1400, Prize Money: $250 ($15,000 total), Jockey: Brad Rawiller, Barrier: 4, Weight: 57.50
Result: 5 / 12, 1st: Orbicat, 2nd: Rankin, 3rd: Spanish Wind, Winning Time: 00:01:25.480, Margin: n/a, Sectional Time: 600m
At the Till Jockey Silks
Geelong Synthetic
08/04/2011
6th / 11
Track: Good
Signific Maiden Plate
Race No: 4, Race Distance: 1300, Prize Money: $250 ($13,000 total), Jockey: Noel Callow, Barrier: 1, Weight: 57.50
Result: 6 / 11, 1st: Statler, 2nd: Cheville, 3rd: Upholsteryking, Winning Time: 00:01:19.820, Margin: n/a, Sectional Time: 600m
At the Till Jockey Silks
Werribee
04/12/2010
4th / 10
Track: Dead
Maiden Plte
Race No: 3, Race Distance: 1400, Prize Money: $525 ($9,150 total), Jockey: Ms Linda Meech, Barrier: 6, Weight: 56.50
Result: 4 / 10, 1st: Freelander, 2nd: Perfect Kiss, 3rd: Edge of Time, Winning Time: 00:01:27.180, Margin: n/a, Sectional Time: 600m
Seymour
18/11/2010
8th / 9
Track: Dead
Maiden Plte
Race No: 2, Race Distance: 1100, Prize Money: $250 ($14,500 total), Jockey: Steven Arnold, Barrier: 9, Weight: 56.50
Result: 8 / 9, 1st: Honour Jacko, 2nd: Minou, 3rd: Vo Jester, Winning Time: 00:01:05.020, Margin: n/a, Sectional Time: 600m